Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 6 | -5.4% | ||
4 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Joseph Olivieri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Logan LaRochelle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Jaffe
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 1 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Ross
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -6.2% | ||
12 |
Chase Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +7.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nam Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Emil Urena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Allen
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Delyn McDonald
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
14 |
Griffin Abernethy
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Bailey Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Austin Warwick
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Struble
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
18 |
Kayden Moliassa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Matt Corrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Davit Kobaidze
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryder Varis
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Colin Hao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Reef Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
William Struble
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Joshua Hannemann
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | ||
11 |
Noah Rickard
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
12 |
Alejandro Azcona
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Logan Walters
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Camilo Pedraza
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Dyett
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roberto Zarate
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Thomas clary
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Parker Stever
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Conor Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Edward Resetniks
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Christian perez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Favio Rivero
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Tsai
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Bennett Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
11 |
Evan Dyett
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
12 |
Thomas Good
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Carlos Frosolono
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Teufer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Levi Draheim
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | ||
16 |
Jude Lindbaek
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | ||
17 |
Ande Gonzalez
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gray Allen
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Tsai
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Talon Varis
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Cayman Varis
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Miles Zajac
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – |