Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 8 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Parsons
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brian Coleman
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
– |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 590 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 579 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 564 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 562 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
7 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 549 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brian Coleman
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 549 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Parsons
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 546 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 545 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Rist
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 536 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Grayson Daughtry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 529 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 527 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 525 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 516 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Cooper Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 514 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Cole Davin
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 502 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Smith
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 501 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 500 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 495 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Owen Schaaf
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 494 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Hillery
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 493 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 476 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hunter Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 472 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Blakely Dean
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 470 | +9.2% | PB | |
28 |
Matt Duren
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 467 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Burrows
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 466 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Paul Racanelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 464 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lorenzo Galang
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 460 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 455 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
JULIAN HAMMER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 455 | – | ||
34 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 447 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 435 | – | PB | |
36 |
Aidan Moudry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 418 | +9.7% | PB | |
37 |
JJ Nickel
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 403 | +4.6% | PB | |
38 |
Eric Zhang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 376 | – | ||
39 |
Owen Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 345 | – | PB | |
– |
Sam Goncharuk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Perczak
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 570 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Rist
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 557 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gary Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Flanagan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Schulz
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 556 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Gary Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 524 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 485 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Schulz
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 481 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 478 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
9 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 475 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Flanagan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 468 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 466 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 455 | +7.9% | PB | |
13 |
Gabe Rupar
The FISH
|
The FISH | 454 | – | ||
14 |
Trevor DeLauder
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 447 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Carter Hewitt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 445 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Will Sterrett
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 445 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ian Ching
The FISH
|
The FISH | 432 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jake Vallan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 426 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
LOGAN ROWLAND
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
21 |
Jay Parente
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 425 | – | PB | |
22 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 418 | – | ||
23 |
Keiran Rahmaan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 404 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 403 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 402 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Brady Dasher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 401 | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Marc Macomson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 401 | – | ||
28 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 395 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Noah Stiyer
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 392 | +9.3% | PB | |
30 |
Brandon Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 391 | +6.7% | PB | |
31 |
Johnathan Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 390 | +11.7% | PB | |
32 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 387 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 386 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Aiden Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 380 | +6.4% | PB | |
35 |
Justin hyacinthe
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 380 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 378 | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Liam Gregory
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 378 | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
EVAN ARSENAULT
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 374 | – | PB | |
39 |
Max Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 372 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Schumm
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 370 | – | ||
41 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 369 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
David Yost
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 367 | -2.6% | ||
43 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 364 | -2.7% | ||
44 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 360 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 356 | – | PB | |
46 |
Tyler Grubelich
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 353 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Jackson McCarthy
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 347 | +10.4% | PB | |
48 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 341 | – | ||
49 |
Jameson Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 332 | – | PB | |
50 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 330 | +5.9% | PB | |
51 |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 329 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Ethan Baum
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 328 | – | PB | |
– |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Coady
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hanwen Zhang
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Yuyang Cai
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Peixin Liu
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 5 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Bubba Neuhaus
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 483 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Michael Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 456 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 444 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Yuyang Cai
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 439 | – | ||
5 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 414 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Peixin Liu
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 412 | – | ||
7 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 390 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 384 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 383 | -5.1% | ||
10 |
Bubba Neuhaus
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 380 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Joseph Pyon
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 378 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 378 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 377 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 369 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 368 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 367 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Cooper Anderson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 363 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Noah Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 363 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 362 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Noah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 362 | -5.7% | ||
21 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 351 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Karsen Konkel
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 348 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Eric Rabinovich
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 346 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Tegan Barrier
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 338 | -5.4% | ||
25 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 338 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Nelson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 335 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 331 | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 324 | – | ||
30 |
Aidan Brown
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 323 | -4.3% | ||
31 |
Hans van Lierop
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 315 | -3.4% | ||
32 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 307 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 298 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Thomas Pelletier
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 9 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Andrejs Brooks
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 4 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Ben Farello
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 376 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 346 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 341 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 339 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 337 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Andrejs Brooks
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 336 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 333 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 330 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Farello
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 329 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 328 | -5.2% | ||
11 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 323 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Hartman
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 307 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Walt
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 305 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Kyle Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 304 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Esteban Landivar
The FISH
|
The FISH | 292 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 292 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 290 | – | ||
18 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 289 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 288 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Jackson Hughes
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 282 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Ashton Ma
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 282 | -3.9% | ||
22 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 281 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Ethan Guo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 273 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Adrian Coray
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 272 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Brody Gravuer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 271 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aditya Nandyal
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 266 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 266 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Hugh Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 266 | +7.1% | PB | |
29 |
Zachary Fayed
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 263 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Matthew Murphy
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 255 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 250 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Nathan Lindstrom
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 250 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kai Wang
The FISH
|
The FISH | 249 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 249 | -4.2% | ||
35 |
Hector Mu
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 244 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Ben Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 244 | – | PB | |
37 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 244 | -2.6% | ||
38 |
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 240 | -3.5% | ||
39 |
Kai Sanchez
The FISH
|
The FISH | 231 | +5.3% | PB | |
40 |
Carson Converse
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 226 | – | ||
41 |
Aidan Bailey
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 216 | -4.1% | ||
42 |
Josh Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 211 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Lutz
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 8 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Tanner Spillane
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Wolf
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Huang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 321 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Evan Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 315 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Ian Lutz
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 298 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Wolf
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 296 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 294 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Andrew Huang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 294 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 292 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 292 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Tanner Spillane
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 280 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 278 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 276 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 271 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 262 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 261 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 259 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 259 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
James Bland
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 258 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 257 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Bernard Kim
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 252 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 250 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 248 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 247 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Murphy
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 247 | -5.7% | ||
24 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 245 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Liam Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 242 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Cyrus XU
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 242 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Callad Gregory
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 241 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Brody Van Frayen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 240 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 239 | -5.1% | ||
30 |
Gavin Monyok
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 229 | +8.3% | PB | |
31 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 221 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Ethan Schutten
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 218 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Josiah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 210 | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Liam Cummings
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 168 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirk Morgan
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 6 | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Silas Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirk Morgan
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 272 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 239 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 212 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 206 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 189 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 177 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Silas Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 158 | +3.5% | PB |