Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 11 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Sam Parsons
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Scott Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 5 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 3 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
JJ Barad
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 593 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Sam Parsons
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 573 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 564 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 548 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Scott Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 544 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
JJ Barad
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 543 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 543 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 536 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Jackson McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 530 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 523 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 522 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 515 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 514 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Moudry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 514 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 512 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 511 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 510 | -4.3% | ||
18 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 507 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 502 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Davin
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 498 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Byrnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 489 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Owen Schaaf
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 485 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Matt Duren
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 484 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Brian Coleman
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 482 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Sam Goncharuk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 482 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Hunter Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 478 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Caleb Thomas
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 477 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Ryan Hillery
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 477 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Caleb Rist
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 475 | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Samuel Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 470 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 469 | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Connor Hebert
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 465 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Dupont Dupont
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 464 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 458 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 457 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Paul Racanelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 455 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Micah Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 454 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Ethan Smith
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 452 | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 449 | -4.4% | ||
42 |
JJ Nickel
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 448 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 448 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 443 | +5.4% | PB | |
45 |
Matt Johnston
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 443 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Riley Taylor
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 442 | +6.1% | PB | |
47 |
Zach Dietrich
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 438 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Grayson Daughtry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 438 | -2.4% | ||
49 |
Ivan Dodor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 437 | -5.9% | ||
50 |
Jude Henke
METS
|
METS | 431 | +2.6% | PB | |
51 |
Jack McCann
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 430 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Harry Herrera
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 429 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 426 | -3.9% | ||
54 |
Owen Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 424 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Aaron Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 422 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 415 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
JULIAN HAMMER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 409 | -3.4% | ||
58 |
Luke Circus
SJAC
|
SJAC | 406 | -4.9% | ||
59 |
Cooper Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 405 | -4.9% | ||
60 |
Eric Zhang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 399 | -7.3% | ||
61 |
Andy Bauman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 386 | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Charles Snelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 349 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Eric Perczak
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Schulz
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 8 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Gary Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Aidan Flanagan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 514 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Ethan Schulz
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 483 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 474 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 472 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 467 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Gary Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 461 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Aidan Flanagan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 460 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 458 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 457 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 445 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Natte Pierce
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 445 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 441 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
David Yost
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 440 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 438 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 437 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 437 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Austin Nielsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 436 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Ryan Schumm
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 434 | – | ||
20 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 434 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Carter Hewitt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 433 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Bryan Zapata
Envious
|
Envious | 430 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 430 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ian Ching
The FISH
|
The FISH | 427 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Trevor DeLauder
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 426 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 424 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 424 | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Ganguan Yi
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 424 | – | ||
29 |
Will Coady
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 419 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 418 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 417 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Will Sterrett
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 415 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 409 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Ben Gordon
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 408 | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 406 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Justin hyacinthe
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 406 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 402 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 400 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 399 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 395 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
LOGAN ROWLAND
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 394 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Gabe Rupar
The FISH
|
The FISH | 392 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 389 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Drew Vandeputte
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 388 | +3.8% | PB | |
45 |
Brady Dasher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 388 | +4.7% | PB | |
46 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 387 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Jake Vallan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 387 | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 386 | +3.5% | PB | |
49 |
Johnathan Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 385 | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 384 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 383 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 378 | – | PB | |
53 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 378 | -3.3% | ||
54 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 377 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
Ethan Baum
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 375 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 375 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Liam Gregory
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 373 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Noah Stiyer
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 373 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Tommy Stankus
SJAC
|
SJAC | 373 | +1.3% | PB | |
60 |
Jameson Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 372 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Brandon Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 371 | -1.4% | ||
62 |
Aiden Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 371 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Keiran Rahmaan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 368 | +3.8% | PB | |
64 |
Jaden Cumpston
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 363 | -2.0% | ||
65 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 362 | +5.9% | PB | |
66 |
Tommy Fitchett
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 358 | +1.3% | PB | |
67 |
Liam Finn
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 357 | +2.2% | PB | |
68 |
Matthew Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 355 | +1.5% | PB | |
69 |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 348 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 346 | -2.6% | ||
71 |
Conner Fusco
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 343 | +1.4% | PB | |
72 |
Jay Parente
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 339 | -6.0% | ||
73 |
Ryan Slaminko
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 338 | -0.9% | ||
74 |
EVAN ARSENAULT
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 330 | +1.7% | PB | |
74 |
Jacob Guggisberg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 330 | +0.1% | PB | |
76 |
Aiden Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 324 | +3.7% | PB | |
77 |
Riley Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 300 | +1.7% | PB | |
78 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 295 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hanwen Zhang
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marc Macomson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yuyang Cai
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 5 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +7.9% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
John Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yuyang Cai
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 487 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 486 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 450 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 447 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 440 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 415 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 413 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
John Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 403 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 389 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 382 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ernesto Solana
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 376 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 374 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Karsen Konkel
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 372 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Hunter Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 371 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 369 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 367 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Sam White
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 366 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Peixin Liu
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 363 | – | ||
19 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 361 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 356 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 352 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 350 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Enes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 344 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Cooper Anderson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 342 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Chase Bearley
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 342 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Nick Opipari
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 339 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 330 | +6.6% | PB | |
29 |
Aidan Brown
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 329 | -3.9% | ||
30 |
Tegan Barrier
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 325 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 291 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Ty Donachy
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 286 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Hans van Lierop
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 278 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 8 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Andrejs Brooks
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
kiernan tague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 5 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Connor McMahon
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Adrian Coray
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 392 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 377 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 352 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Andrejs Brooks
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 347 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 346 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 335 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
kiernan tague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 333 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Connor McMahon
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 322 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 318 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Adrian Coray
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 317 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 315 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Mitchell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 306 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Travis Hitt
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 306 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 305 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 304 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Hughes
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 303 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 301 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Ben Farello
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 300 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Kai Sanchez
The FISH
|
The FISH | 299 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 296 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Owen Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 293 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Brody Gravuer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 291 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 285 | – | PB | |
24 |
Austin Walt
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 280 | -3.6% | ||
25 |
Nathan Lindstrom
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 280 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 278 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 278 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Ashton Ma
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 274 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Hugh Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 272 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Aidan Bailey
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 271 | -4.0% | ||
31 |
Evan Harman
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 270 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 270 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 270 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Gabriel Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 269 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Zachary Fayed
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 268 | +4.0% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Guo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 265 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Ben Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 261 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Josh Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 260 | +4.6% | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Murphy
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 251 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Joey Papanicholas
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 241 | -3.4% | ||
41 |
Aidan Shireman
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 213 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 189 | – | PB | |
– |
Alexander Bunnell-Parker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Hurley
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 11 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Ian Lutz
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Wolf
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 5 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Evan Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cyrus XU
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Lutz
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 308 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 308 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 307 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Wolf
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 304 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 296 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 286 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Cyrus XU
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 285 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 283 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 281 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 278 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 274 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 272 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Andrew Huang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 272 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 270 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 266 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Parker Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 265 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Brody Van Frayen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 259 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 258 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Benjamin Murphy
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 257 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 256 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 254 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 254 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 250 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 244 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 242 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Liam Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 242 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Eli Wichman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 240 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Gavin Monyok
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 227 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 225 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Ethan Schutten
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 220 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Aiden Hulett
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 190 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Silas Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 255 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 236 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 226 | – | ||
4 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 217 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 208 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 185 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Silas Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 162 | +2.6% | PB |