Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 9 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 8 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jack McCann
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 5 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Cooper Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Luke Circus
SJAC
|
SJAC | 3 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Grayson Daughtry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 1 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 594 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 586 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 580 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 559 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Cooper Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 550 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 546 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Luke Circus
SJAC
|
SJAC | 541 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Jack McCann
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 541 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 528 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 516 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Grayson Daughtry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 513 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 512 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 509 | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Owen Schaaf
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 498 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Sam Goncharuk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 496 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Parsons
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 493 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Sean Kerrigan
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 472 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Harry Herrera
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 467 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Dupont Dupont
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 465 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Ivan Dodor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 459 | -5.7% | ||
21 |
Lorenzo Galang
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 457 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Aaron Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 451 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 443 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 443 | -5.4% | ||
25 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 439 | -6.6% | ||
26 |
Gavin Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 437 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Eric Zhang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 429 | -6.8% | ||
28 |
Andy Bauman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 426 | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 408 | -3.9% | ||
30 |
Owen Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 362 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Jude Henke
METS
|
METS | 339 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Riley Taylor
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gary Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 7 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Ganguan Yi
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Justin hyacinthe
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 2 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 540 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Ganguan Yi
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 505 | – | ||
3 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 501 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Gary Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 499 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 496 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 488 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Justin hyacinthe
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 481 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 474 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 466 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 449 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Austin Nielsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 437 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 436 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Vandeputte
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 435 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Stiyer
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 428 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Trevor DeLauder
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 425 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Johnathan Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 422 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 422 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 418 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 414 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Will Sterrett
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 412 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 405 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 398 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 397 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Matthew Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 388 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 388 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 388 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 387 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
LOGAN ROWLAND
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 386 | +7.5% | PB | |
30 |
Isaac Varghese
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 383 | -4.3% | ||
31 |
Riley Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 374 | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 369 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Kyle Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 367 | -5.5% | ||
34 |
Will Daniel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 367 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Max Kulbida
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 364 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 361 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Tyler Conner
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 360 | – | PB | |
38 |
Dylan Kao
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 355 | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 353 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 353 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 349 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 347 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Sam Caplan
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 337 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 330 | -3.2% | ||
45 |
Conner Fusco
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 300 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Ethan Schulz
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Rabinovich
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Thomas Pelletier
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 445 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 425 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 413 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 385 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 380 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 377 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Thomas Pelletier
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 375 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 367 | -6.4% | ||
9 |
Eric Rabinovich
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 366 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 349 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Cooper Anderson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 343 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 343 | -4.5% | ||
13 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 332 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Joseph Pyon
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 331 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 322 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Jack Graham
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 321 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sean Setzer
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 313 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Sam Enes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 311 | – | ||
19 |
Yonathan Dagan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 303 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Sam White
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 300 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Carter Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 299 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 286 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 244 | -7.8% | ||
24 |
Dylan Nelson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 234 | – | ||
– |
Remington Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Anderson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 374 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 346 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Travis Hitt
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 4 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Connor McMahon
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 361 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 331 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 319 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 304 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 299 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Travis Hitt
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 299 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 297 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 274 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 266 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Connor McMahon
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 261 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 261 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 240 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 239 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 239 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 233 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
kiernan tague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 233 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 228 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Gabriel Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 227 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Aditya Nandyal
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 226 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 207 | – | ||
– |
Kyle Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Wolf
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | +11.9% | PB | |
9 |
Bernard Kim
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Wolf
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 288 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 270 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 266 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Evan Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 266 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 264 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Bernard Kim
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 251 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 229 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 226 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 224 | +8.3% | PB | |
10 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 223 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
James Bland
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 213 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 210 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Tanner Spillane
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 209 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Liam Cummings
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 207 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Andrew Huang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 204 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 198 | -4.6% | ||
17 |
Callad Gregory
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 188 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Luc Streitz
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 186 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 173 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Benjamin Murphy
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 187 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 168 | -7.1% |