Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
JJ Barad
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Scott Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Thomas
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Duren
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Dominic Bono
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 2 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JJ Barad
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 565 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 560 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Liam Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 549 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Scott Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
5 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 527 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Caleb Thomas
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 520 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 509 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Matt Duren
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 505 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 502 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Dominic Bono
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 492 | -4.4% | ||
11 |
Jackson McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 488 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Byrnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 482 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 472 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Blakely Dean
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 464 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Matt Johnston
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 458 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 458 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Charles Snelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 447 | -5.3% | ||
19 |
Dupont Dupont
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 443 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Abel Buell
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 436 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Riley Taylor
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 430 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 429 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Aidan Moudry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 427 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 418 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Jayce Baek
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 414 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 412 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 412 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Burrows
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 410 | -4.5% | ||
29 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 410 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Hunter Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 408 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Connor Hebert
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 401 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Ivan Dodor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 390 | -4.9% | ||
33 |
alexander furse
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 389 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Gary Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Will Daniel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Carter Hewitt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Bryan Zapata
Envious
|
Envious | 2 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 527 | -9.1% | ||
2 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 496 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Bryan Zapata
Envious
|
Envious | 457 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Carter Hewitt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 454 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gary Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 450 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 444 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Will Daniel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 442 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 440 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 438 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 438 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Ben Gordon
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 433 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Austin Nielsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 428 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 428 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 427 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 427 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Zach Stump
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 425 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Natte Pierce
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 415 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 412 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Keiran Rahmaan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 410 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 407 | – | ||
21 |
Jake Lowrey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 406 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
EVAN ARSENAULT
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 403 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
LOGAN ROWLAND
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 402 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Tommy Fitchett
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 398 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 396 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 386 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 386 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 380 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 379 | -8.3% | ||
30 |
Aidan Flanagan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 379 | -3.3% | ||
31 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 374 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 373 | – | ||
33 |
Ryan Slaminko
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 369 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Jay Parente
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 368 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Jake Vallan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 356 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 351 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
J.D. Starkey
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 348 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 346 | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Ethan Baum
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 346 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Jameson Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 341 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Tommy Stankus
SJAC
|
SJAC | 341 | – | ||
42 |
David Yost
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 338 | – | ||
43 |
Michael Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 337 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Patrick Menninger
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 328 | +2.8% | PB | |
45 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 324 | – | ||
46 |
Aiden Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 320 | +8.1% | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Schumm
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 319 | – | ||
48 |
Aiden Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 313 | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Liam Gregory
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 310 | -2.9% | ||
50 |
Max Kulbida
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 290 | – | ||
51 |
Jacob Guggisberg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 289 | -3.8% | ||
52 |
Jaden Cumpston
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 275 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Marc Macomson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Enes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Ernesto Solana
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Sam White
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 1 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 407 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 404 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ernesto Solana
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 396 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Carter Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 393 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Sam Enes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 384 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 372 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 364 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 364 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 356 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Sam White
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 356 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 348 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
Bubba Neuhaus
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 346 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 345 | – | ||
14 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 344 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Opipari
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 344 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Joshua Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 340 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Noah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 338 | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Jacob Texter
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 336 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 334 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 327 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Yonathan Dagan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 315 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 312 | -5.1% | ||
23 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 278 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Hans van Lierop
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 272 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
John Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 254 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 9 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 8 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Walt
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gabriel Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Joey Papanicholas
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 396 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 374 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 369 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 344 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Walt
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 330 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 317 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 297 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 293 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Gabriel Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 279 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Joey Papanicholas
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 270 | – | ||
11 |
Zachary Fayed
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 266 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 264 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Ethan Guo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 261 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Carson Converse
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 257 | – | ||
15 |
Kai Wang
The FISH
|
The FISH | 250 | +4.9% | PB | |
– |
Alexander Bunnell-Parker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | NS | – | – |