Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Luke Circus
SJAC
|
SJAC | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Grayson Daughtry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 628 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 623 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 622 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Circus
SJAC
|
SJAC | 587 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 574 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 566 | – | PB | |
8 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 565 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Grayson Daughtry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 553 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Sam Goncharuk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 552 | +12.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 552 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack McCann
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 550 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Sam Parsons
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 545 | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 540 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 524 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
18 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 512 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Brian Coleman
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 509 | – | ||
19 |
Eric Zhang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 509 | – | PB | |
21 |
Owen Schaaf
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 506 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ivan Dodor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
23 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 489 | – | PB | |
24 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 485 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Sean Kerrigan
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 483 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Harry Herrera
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 474 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 465 | -5.4% | ||
29 |
Andy Bauman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 443 | +1.7% | SB | |
30 |
Hunter Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 431 | – | PB | |
31 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 415 | – | PB | |
32 |
Riley Taylor
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 413 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Owen Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 380 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jude Henke
METS
|
METS | 373 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 580 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Sam Goncharuk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 569 | +13.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gary Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 7 | +12.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Justin hyacinthe
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 4 | +10.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 544 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 543 | +12.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 525 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Justin hyacinthe
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 522 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Gary Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 499 | +9.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 494 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 493 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 491 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Varghese
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 476 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Will Sterrett
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 472 | +9.3% | PB | |
14 |
Trevor DeLauder
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 465 | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 464 | +8.3% | PB | |
16 |
Johnathan Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 453 | +14.4% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Vandeputte
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 447 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 442 | – | ||
19 |
Ganguan Yi
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 442 | – | ||
19 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Schulz
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 439 | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Stiyer
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 436 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 429 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 422 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Austin Nielsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 421 | – | ||
26 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 416 | – | ||
27 |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 409 | – | PB | |
28 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 402 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 401 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 400 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Ian Ching
The FISH
|
The FISH | 398 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 393 | – | ||
33 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 393 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Riley Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 389 | – | ||
35 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 386 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Tyler Conner
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 376 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sam Caplan
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 375 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 374 | -3.8% | ||
38 |
Tyler Grubelich
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 374 | +3.2% | PB | |
40 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 371 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 363 | – | ||
42 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 360 | – | PB | |
43 |
Max Kulbida
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 358 | -4.1% | ||
44 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 315 | -4.9% | ||
45 |
Conner Fusco
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 311 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 9 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 8 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Rabinovich
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Thomas Pelletier
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 495 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 457 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 444 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 435 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 433 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 431 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Eric Rabinovich
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 422 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 420 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 410 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Thomas Pelletier
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 387 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Sean Setzer
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 387 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Tommy Wickersham
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 360 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Remington Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 360 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 354 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Yonathan Dagan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 328 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Joseph Pyon
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 324 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Bubba Neuhaus
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 324 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Brown
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 300 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 270 | -4.2% | ||
20 |
Ty Donachy
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 270 | -3.7% | ||
21 |
Noah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 258 | – | ||
– |
Cooper Anderson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Travis Hitt
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 5 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Andrejs Brooks
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 3 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Connor McMahon
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 2 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 1 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 404 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 377 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 376 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 332 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 332 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor McMahon
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 328 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andrejs Brooks
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 320 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Travis Hitt
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 318 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 315 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 308 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 306 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 300 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 290 | -4.7% | ||
14 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 289 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 282 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 281 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 274 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Farello
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 267 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 264 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kai Sanchez
The FISH
|
The FISH | 259 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Owen Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 258 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Gabriel Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 251 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 249 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Aditya Nandyal
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 244 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Esteban Landivar
The FISH
|
The FISH | 242 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Evan Harman
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 237 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Aidan Shireman
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 230 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Carson Converse
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 206 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Wolf
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Bernard Kim
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Tanner Spillane
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Wolf
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 330 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 322 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 305 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 291 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 278 | -5.0% | ||
6 |
Bernard Kim
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 272 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 271 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Tanner Spillane
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 265 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 262 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 261 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 259 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Ian Lutz
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 253 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 240 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Luc Streitz
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 235 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 232 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 232 | -5.7% | ||
17 |
James Bland
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 228 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 226 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 215 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Brody Van Frayen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 213 | +5.6% | PB | |
21 |
Callad Gregory
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 212 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Cummings
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 200 | -4.1% | ||
23 |
Benjamin Murphy
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 199 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chaz Stephens
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 195 | -4.6% | ||
25 |
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 184 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Josiah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 180 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 8 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 212 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 211 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 191 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 185 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 152 | -2.0% |