Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack McCann
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 3 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Cooper Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Luke Circus
SJAC
|
SJAC | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 550 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 549 | -4.8% | ||
4 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 549 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jack McCann
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 540 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 533 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Cooper Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 529 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 523 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Luke Circus
SJAC
|
SJAC | 504 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 497 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Harry Herrera
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 493 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Dupont Dupont
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 491 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Kerrigan
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 486 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 481 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Connor Hassert
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 473 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Goncharuk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 473 | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Zhang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 469 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Owen Schaaf
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 464 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 463 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Aaron Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 462 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 457 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Ivan Dodor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 447 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 446 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 401 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Andy Bauman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 390 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ganguan Yi
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Justin hyacinthe
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 5 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Vandeputte
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ganguan Yi
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 521 | – | ||
2 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 484 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 471 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Justin hyacinthe
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 468 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 464 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 455 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 444 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Drew Vandeputte
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 437 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 436 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 427 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Austin Nielsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 423 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 420 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 420 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Johnathan Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 416 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Trevor DeLauder
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 415 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Matthew Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 403 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 398 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 397 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Kyle Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 394 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 391 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Max Kulbida
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 390 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Riley Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 380 | +7.2% | PB | |
23 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 378 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 377 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Tyler Conner
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 374 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 373 | – | ||
27 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 369 | – | ||
28 |
Tyler Grubelich
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 366 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 365 | +5.5% | PB | |
30 |
Isaac Varghese
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 361 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 360 | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Noah Stiyer
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 358 | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 345 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 343 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Sam Caplan
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 342 | +4.9% | PB | |
36 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 326 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Jake Lowrey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 324 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Dylan Kao
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 323 | – | ||
39 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 321 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Liam Finn
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 305 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 11 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 8 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Rabinovich
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Pelletier
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Tyler Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 449 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 417 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 414 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Thomas Pelletier
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 391 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 382 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Eric Rabinovich
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 372 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 365 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Tyler Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 363 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 361 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 350 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Joseph Pyon
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 337 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Jack Graham
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 332 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 327 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 320 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Yonathan Dagan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 311 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Remington Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 292 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Sean Setzer
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 284 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ty Donachy
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 255 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 8 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Travis Hitt
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 7 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +8.2% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Mitchell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 355 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 346 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 323 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Travis Hitt
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 317 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 292 | – | ||
6 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 281 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Mitchell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 261 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 261 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 259 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 251 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Gabriel Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 232 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 227 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Aditya Nandyal
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 220 | – | ||
14 |
Carson Converse
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 217 | – | ||
15 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 216 | – | ||
16 |
Aidan Shireman
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 186 | – |