Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Maxine Parker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 4 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 770 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Maxine Parker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | – | ||
3 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 708 | +3.5% | SB | |
4 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 694 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 637 | – | ||
8 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 642 | – | PB | |
9 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 629 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
11 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 627 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 608 | – | ||
13 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 602 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 602 | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
16 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 610 | – | ||
17 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 609 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
19 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 593 | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 576 | -4.9% | ||
22 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 549 | – | ||
23 |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
24 |
Sophie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maddy Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 585 | – | PB | |
26 |
Josie McCartney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 528 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 524 | – | ||
28 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 522 | – | ||
29 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
30 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 524 | – | ||
31 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
32 |
Roxy Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 505 | +1.8% | SB | |
33 |
Anna Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jadyn Schensky
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 504 | – | PB | |
36 |
Payton Sheridan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
37 |
Mary O'Malley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 478 | – | ||
38 |
Lucia Estrada
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
39 |
Madelynne Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 475 | – | ||
40 |
Ana Eurich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 438 | – | ||
41 |
Caroline McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
42 |
Alexa Knuth
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 418 | – | PB | |
43 |
Evi Vayts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 345 | – | ||
44 |
Ava Glapinski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 248 | – | ||
45 |
Marissa Tegeder
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 141 | +6.3% | PB | |
– |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Church
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie Stingle
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |