Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Billy Bennett
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Calvin Yoon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Benjamin Russo
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Austin Stevenson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jeddrick Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +5.4% | SB | |
16 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 926 | – | ||
2 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 766 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Billy Bennett
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 752 | – | ||
4 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 765 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
6 |
Benjamin Russo
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
7 |
Calvin Yoon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 727 | – | ||
8 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
9 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 756 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
13 |
Austin Stevenson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 682 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jeddrick Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
15 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 663 | +6.0% | SB | |
16 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 635 | +6.8% | PB | |
17 |
Brayden Shatto
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 688 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Byron Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 687 | +5.5% | SB | |
20 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 622 | – | ||
21 |
Ashton Howser
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
22 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 591 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Connor Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 515 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Zachary Remus
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 154 | +3.4% | SB |