Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brian Tabourot
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brad Sanford
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Benjamin Forbes
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jeddrick Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brayden Shatto
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Fleming
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
– |
Alec Jeffers
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 798 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 724 | – | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brian Tabourot
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
6 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 748 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
8 |
Brad Sanford
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Forbes
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
10 |
Alec Jeffers
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 543 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brayden Shatto
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Fleming
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jeddrick Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 547 | – | PB | |
16 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 403 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ashton Howser
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 345 | – | ||
18 |
Adam Kowalyshen
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 345 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Comini
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 355 | – | ||
20 |
Sawyer Mowbray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 199 | – | PB | |
– |
Jack Farnan
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Edmondson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |