Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Brian Tabourot
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brayden Shatto
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | +6.6% | SB | |
12 |
Ben Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jeromy Lofy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Cory Maxwell
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 873 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 805 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brian Tabourot
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 738 | – | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 711 | – | ||
6 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 702 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 636 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 725 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brayden Shatto
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 550 | -0.4% | ||
X |
Nathan Ruegemer
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 483 | +4.4% | SB | |
13 |
Cory Maxwell
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 391 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Jeromy Lofy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 325 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Austin Edmondson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Kostrzewa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |