Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Grant Bochenski
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Caleb Yau
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Edward Hogea
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Burke
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
David Utsis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Nicholas Neuman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 817 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 756 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 693 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Grant Bochenski
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
5 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 683 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 611 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Yau
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 659 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 555 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Edward Hogea
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 541 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Burke
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 510 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
David Utsis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 399 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Nicholas Neuman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 90 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Christopher Muhs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |