Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Bardak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Logan Wisniewski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Jadin
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Bakker
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Shatto
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Youngberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jason Yap
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Pelinkovic
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Joseph Vega
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Lucky Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Lucas Gegare
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Alex Beiga
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Bardak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
2 |
Logan Wisniewski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 673 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Jadin
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
4 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 611 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Lucas Bakker
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 684 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Evan Shatto
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Frick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 538 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
William Youngberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 534 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 617 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Vega
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 500 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jason Yap
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
13 |
Noah Pelinkovic
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
14 |
Lucky Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 457 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Afraz Baig
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 555 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Lucas Gegare
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 518 | -1.2% | ||
X |
Nolan Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 389 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Beiga
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
19 |
Adam Anderson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 344 | – | ||
20 |
Eshaan Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 443 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Zachary Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 432 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 409 | -5.2% | ||
23 |
Joshua Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 404 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Heiman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 290 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Menzel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 278 | – | ||
26 |
Caleb Alsum
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 231 | – | ||
27 |
Niall Parkins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 315 | – | PB | |
28 |
Max Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 191 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gavin Schneider
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 209 | – | PB | |
30 |
Dominick Gibes-Pearl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 74 | – | ||
31 |
Colton Wirth
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 72 | – | PB | |
32 |
Dean Amble
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 163 | – | ||
33 |
Mihai Buznea
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Cyrus Gibes-Pearl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Heinke
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Andrei Buznea
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Cole Sullivan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |