Site logo

Mizzou Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Columbia, MO

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Daniel Hein Missouri logoMissouri 1:42.37
817 +5.6% PB
2 Nick Alexander Missouri logoMissouri 1:42.82
807 +4.3% SB
3 Alex Walton Missouri logoMissouri 1:43.58
789 +6.7% PB
4 Anthony Ashley Missouri logoMissouri 1:45.52
746 +3.8% PB
5 Grant Kelton Missouri logoMissouri 1:45.61
744 +7.3% SB
6 GRIFFIN SCHAETZLE Missouri logoMissouri 1:47.14
713 +2.9% SB
7 Ryan Ball Wyoming logoWyoming 1:47.57
704 +4.5% SB
8 Felipe Zapata Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist 1:49.85
661 +3.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Ramiro Olivares Drury logoDrury 1:47.71
702 +3.4% SB
10 Slade Sheaffer Wyoming logoWyoming 1:49.59
666 +4.0% SB
11 Tyler Klatt Wyoming logoWyoming 1:50.02
658
12 Jack Scafuri Wyoming logoWyoming 1:50.79
645 +3.1% PB
13 Kevin Stratton Drury logoDrury 1:51.05
640 +4.8% SB
14 Jared Miller South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:52.97
608 +1.1% SB
15 Reed Mckinney Drury logoDrury 1:53.47
600 +2.4% SB
16 Sean Calkins Wyoming logoWyoming 1:53.98
592 +3.8% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Pavel Semochkin Drury logoDrury 1:53.11
606 -1.1%
18 Chase Petersen South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:55.07
575 +2.2% SB
19 Aidan Glynn Drury logoDrury 1:55.56
568
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Nick Alexander Missouri logoMissouri 1:41.97
827 +5.1% PB
2 Daniel Hein Missouri logoMissouri 1:42.61
812 +5.3% PB
3 Alex Walton Missouri logoMissouri 1:43.83
783 +6.5% SB
X Wade Nelson Wyoming logoWyoming 1:44.09
777 +6.1% PB
X Carter Grimes Missouri logoMissouri 1:44.16
776 PB
4 Grant Kelton Missouri logoMissouri 1:45.21
753 +7.6% SB
5 Anthony Ashley Missouri logoMissouri 1:45.42
748 +3.8% PB
6 GRIFFIN SCHAETZLE Missouri logoMissouri 1:45.73
742 +4.2% SB
7 Ryan Ball Wyoming logoWyoming 1:47.35
709 +4.7% SB
8 Felipe Zapata Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist 1:48.65
683 +4.0% PB
9 Slade Sheaffer Wyoming logoWyoming 1:49.24
672 +4.3% SB
10 Sean Calkins Wyoming logoWyoming 1:49.76
663 +7.3% SB
11 Ramiro Olivares Drury logoDrury 1:50.15
656 +1.2% SB
12 Jack Scafuri Wyoming logoWyoming 1:50.97
641 +3.0% PB
13 Alexander Mundt Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist 1:51.15
638 +2.6% SB
14 Reed Mckinney Drury logoDrury 1:51.41
634 +4.2% SB
15 Tyler Klatt Wyoming logoWyoming 1:51.47
633
X Eric Oleson Wyoming logoWyoming 1:52.65
613
16 Jared Miller South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:52.95
608 +1.1% SB
17 Kevin Stratton Drury logoDrury 1:53.08
606 +3.1% SB
18 Pavel Semochkin Drury logoDrury 1:53.44
600 -1.4%
X Austin Pham South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:53.61
598 +4.6% SB
19 Aidan Glynn Drury logoDrury 1:54.41
585
20 Chase Petersen South Dakota State logoSouth Dakota State 1:54.60
582 +2.6% SB