Site logo

Mizzou Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Columbia, MO

200 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Missouri (A) Missouri
  1. Annie Ochitwa
  2. Sarah Thompson
  3. Erin Metzger-Seymour
  4. Hannah Stevens
1:29.27
 
891
2 Missouri (B) Missouri
  1. Rachel Hayden
  2. Madeleine Gehrke
  3. Iliana Jones
  4. Haley Hynes
1:30.19
 
864
3 Drury (A) Drury
  1. Bailee Nunn
  2. Yekaterina Rudenko
  3. Abby Lunzmann
  4. Vera Johansson
1:32.09
 
811
4 Wyoming Wyoming
  1. Isobel Ryan
  2. Hannah Mclean-Leonard
  3. Rachel McKivigan
  4. Samantha Burke
1:33.16
 
784
5 Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Baptist
  1. Victoria Fonville
  2. Tamlyn Price
  3. Faith Moss
  4. Julie Day
1:33.36
 
779
6 UC-Davis (A) UC-Davis
  1. Jamie Pincin
  2. Mia Cunnan
  3. Ali Sena
  4. Courtney Schultz
1:33.54
 
774
7 Illinois (A) Illinois
  1. Megan Vuong
  2. Emma Curtis
  3. Kristin Anderson
  4. Samantha Stratford
1:33.66
 
771
8 Nebraska (A) Nebraska
  1. Lindsay Helferich
  2. Jessie Pentlarge
  3. Clara Walstad
  4. Allie Worrall
1:33.89
 
766
9 Nebraska (B) Nebraska
  1. Tori Beeler
  2. Alli Kopas
  3. Lindsey Stalheim
  4. Katarina Sickle
1:34.60
 
748
10 UC-Davis (B) UC-Davis
  1. Yau Han Eva Chung
  2. Aislinn Dresel
  3. Olivia Smith
  4. Kyla Leacox
1:34.94
 
740
11 Drury (B) Drury
  1. Chrysoulla Karamanou
  2. Caytee Wright
  3. Madeline Nelson
  4. Mackenzie Wieberg
1:35.24
 
733
12 South Dakota State (A) South Dakota State
  1. Jade Goosen
  2. Mykin Gunning
  3. Elizabeth McRae
  4. Carolyn Kennedy
1:35.99
 
716
13 Illinois (B) Illinois
  1. Adelaide Curry
  2. Jamie Kolar
  3. Kate Joyce
  4. Gabriele Serniute
1:37.44
 
685
14 South Dakota State (B) South Dakota State
  1. Gabby Langerud
  2. Emily Pincus
  3. Cassie Hendricks
  4. Olivia Bartel
1:37.92
 
675
15 South Dakota State (C) South Dakota State
  1. Katya Vakshteyn
  2. Ashley Theobald
  3. Richelle Bruyckere
  4. Kristin Erf
1:39.66
 
640
16 UC-Davis (C) UC-Davis
  1. Tori Kaleta
  2. Laura Lampron
  3. Paige Lampron
  4. Kathryn Bockman
1:40.27
 
628
17 Illinois (C) Illinois
  1. Fiona McDermott
  2. Nelly Casas
  3. Molly Hein
  4. Natalie Edwards
1:41.50
 
606
Drury (C) Drury NS