CollegeSwimming.com

Mizzou Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Columbia, MO

400 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Missouri (A) Missouri
  1. Erin Metzger-Seymour
  2. SJ Porter
  3. Hannah Stevens
  4. Annie Ochitwa
3:15.53
 
883
2 Missouri (B) Missouri
  1. Iliana Jones
  2. Sharlene Brady
  3. Courtney Evensen
  4. Haley Hynes
3:17.25
 
860
3 Missouri (C) Missouri
  1. Aurore Jacolin
  2. Sarah Thompson
  3. Rachel Hayden
  4. Madeleine Gehrke
3:22.42
 
796
4 Nebraska (A) Nebraska
  1. Lindsay Helferich
  2. Jessie Pentlarge
  3. Allie Worrall
  4. Autumn Haebig
3:23.53
 
783
5 Wyoming (A) Wyoming
  1. Samantha Burke
  2. Hannah Mclean-Leonard
  3. Rachel McKivigan
  4. Isobel Ryan
3:23.89
 
779
6 Illinois (A) Illinois
  1. Kristin Anderson
  2. Emma Curtis
  3. Megan Vuong
  4. Samantha Stratford
3:24.37
 
773
7 Drury (A) Drury
  1. Caytee Wright
  2. Zuzanna Chwadeczko
  3. Yekaterina Rudenko
  4. Vera Johansson
3:26.23
 
752
8 Nebraska (B) Nebraska
  1. Alli Kopas
  2. Savannah Savitt
  3. Katarina Sickle
  4. Kaylyn Flatt
3:26.68
 
747
9 UC-Davis (A) UC-Davis
  1. Jamie Pincin
  2. Courtney Schultz
  3. Ali Sena
  4. Nina Gonzalez
3:27.57
 
738
10 Oklahoma Baptist (A) Oklahoma Baptist
  1. Victoria Fonville
  2. Tamlyn Price
  3. Julie Day
  4. Miriam Avila
3:27.88
 
735
11 South Dakota State (A) South Dakota State
  1. Kristin Erf
  2. Katya Vakshteyn
  3. Olivia Bartel
  4. Richelle Bruyckere
3:29.67
 
716
12 Wyoming (B) Wyoming
  1. Katelyn Blattner
  2. Connor Tarver
  3. Marcela Gramcko
  4. Kelly Anna Sheldon
3:31.06
 
702
13 Drury (B) Drury
  1. Erica Dahlgren
  2. Chrysoulla Karamanou
  3. Madeline Nelson
  4. Mackenzie Wieberg
3:31.36
 
699
14 UC-Davis (B) UC-Davis
  1. Mia Cunnan
  2. Laura Lampron
  3. Olivia Smith
  4. Aislinn Dresel
3:31.55
 
697
15 Illinois (B) Illinois
  1. Kaitlyn Joyce
  2. Gabriele Serniute
  3. Monica Guyette
  4. Adelaide Curry
3:33.49
 
678
16 UC-Davis (C) UC-Davis
  1. Paige Lampron
  2. Kyla Leacox
  3. Kathryn Bockman
  4. Cora Mcclelland
3:34.28
 
671
17 Drury (C) Drury
  1. Lyndsey Baker
  2. Hailey Hamlin
  3. Megan Ouhl
  4. Ella Bryan
3:34.41
 
669
18 South Dakota State (C) South Dakota State
  1. Ashley Theobald
  2. Daniela Santillan Lahud
  3. Elizabeth McRae
  4. Annika Skogg
3:36.01
 
655
19 South Dakota State (B) South Dakota State
  1. Jade Goosen
  2. Gabby Langerud
  3. Carolyn Kennedy
  4. Cassie Hendricks
3:37.06
 
645
20 Illinois (C) Illinois
  1. Ashley Aegerter
  2. Michelle McCord
  3. Fiona McDermott
  4. Ilse Martinez Lopez
3:40.71
 
614