CollegeSwimming.com

Mizzou Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Columbia, MO

200 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Missouri (A) Missouri
  1. Haley Hynes
  2. Emily Snyder
  3. Annie Ochitwa
  4. Hannah Stevens
1:37.70
 
894
2 Drury (A) Drury
  1. Yekaterina Rudenko
  2. Zuzanna Chwadeczko
  3. Vera Johansson
  4. Bailee Nunn
1:39.63
 
843
3 Nebraska (A) Nebraska
  1. Autumn Haebig
  2. Tori Beeler
  3. Dana Posthuma
  4. Lindsay Helferich
1:40.71
 
817
4 Wyoming (A) Wyoming
  1. Isobel Ryan
  2. Maria Harutjunjan
  3. Hannah Mclean-Leonard
  4. Rachel McKivigan
1:40.77
 
815
5 Missouri (B) Missouri
  1. Samantha Wilts
  2. Iliana Jones
  3. Madeleine Gehrke
  4. Sarah Thompson
1:41.45
 
799
6 Illinois (A) Illinois
  1. Michelle McCord
  2. Samantha Stratford
  3. Megan Vuong
  4. Emma Curtis
1:42.85
 
767
7 UC-Davis (A) UC-Davis
  1. Solie Laughlin
  2. Kristin Schumann
  3. Cora Mcclelland
  4. Mia Cunnan
1:43.58
 
750
8 Nebraska (B) Nebraska
  1. Morgan McCafferty
  2. Gwendolyn Worlton
  3. Isabelle Murray
  4. Allie Worrall
1:43.91
 
743
9 Oklahoma Baptist (A) Oklahoma Baptist
  1. Tamlyn Price
  2. Miriam Avila
  3. Faith Moss
  4. Victoria Fonville
1:44.00
 
741
10 Wyoming (B) Wyoming
  1. Connor Tarver
  2. Susanna Schumann
  3. Samantha Burke
  4. Katelyn Blattner
1:44.36
 
734
11 Illinois (B) Illinois
  1. Jamie Kolar
  2. Gabriele Serniute
  3. Rebecca Corzine
  4. Kristin Anderson
1:44.66
 
727
12 UC-Davis (B) UC-Davis
  1. Aislinn Dresel
  2. Kyla Leacox
  3. Yau Han Eva Chung
  4. Jamie Pincin
1:44.84
 
724
13 Drury (B) Drury
  1. Abigail Lunzmann
  2. Madeline Nelson
  3. Lyndsey Baker
  4. Caytee Wright
1:45.48
 
711
14 South Dakota State (A) South Dakota State
  1. Cassie Hendricks
  2. Kristin Erf
  3. Alex Spinner
  4. Richelle Bruyckere
1:45.93
 
702
15 Nebraska (C) Nebraska
  1. Jessie Pentlarge
  2. Gabby Baratta
  3. Lindsey Stalheim
  4. Clara Walstad
1:46.45
 
691
16 UC-Davis (C) UC-Davis
  1. Jordan Owyoung
  2. Tori Kaleta
  3. Olivia Smith
  4. Ali Sena
1:46.63
 
688
17 South Dakota State (B) South Dakota State
  1. Katya Vakshteyn
  2. Mikayla Beckman
  3. Liezl Ocon
  4. Gabby Langerud
1:46.87
 
683
18 Illinois (C) Illinois
  1. Natalie Edwards
  2. Ilse Martinez Lopez
  3. Kaitlyn Joyce
  4. Adelaide Curry
1:47.89
 
664
19 South Dakota State (C) South Dakota State
  1. Tiffany Nguyen
  2. Olivia Bartel
  3. Mykin Gunning
  4. Emily Pincus
1:50.32
 
621