Site logo

Virginia Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

400 IM Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Keith Myburgh Virginia Gators logo 4:30.40
864
2 DC Hellams Nova of Virginia logo 4:35.25
853 +1.8% PB
3 Benjamin Skopic Tribe Aquatics logo 4:36.21
811 +2.5% SB
4 Patrick Madden Nova of Virginia logo 4:37.92
796 +1.1% PB
5 Jake Lawson Virginia Gators logo 4:39.72
780
6 Nicholas Viers Nova of Virginia logo 4:40.89
770 +0.5% SB
7 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logo 4:42.81
753 -0.7%
8 Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logo 4:43.36
748 -1.2%
9 Zach Wassmer Nova of Virginia logo 4:44.55
770 -0.8%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Chris Kostelni Williamsburg Aqu logo 4:41.14
767 +4.6% PB
11 Dylan Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 4:41.29
766 +3.4% SB
12 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:42.14
759 -1.7%
13 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:42.55
788 -2.2%
14 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logo 4:44.24
773 +0.3% PB
15 Eli Tarabocchia Quest Swimming logo 4:44.69
769 +4.5% PB
16 Noah Fields 757 Swim logo 4:47.31
714 PB
17 Conner Jorgensen Nova of Virginia logo 4:51.59
710 -2.2%
18 Reid Hutcherson Nova of Virginia logo 4:51.61
710 +2.9% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Conor Sokolowsky Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:44.74
769 +3.2% PB
20 John-Michael Gordon Lynchburg Y logo 4:46.55
720 PB
21 Graydon Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:49.03
699 +3.1% SB
21 Jack Sheehan Stafford Aquatics Team logo 4:49.03
699 +2.0% PB
23 Austin Clark Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:52.39
703 +6.7% PB
24 Alex Kidd Quest Swimming logo 4:53.33
695 +6.4% SB
25 Isaac Sudweeks H2okie Aquatics logo 4:54.59
685 +3.3% PB
26 Jacob Rice Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:56.43
637 +4.8% PB
27 Kostas Mateer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:59.67
643 +0.9% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Aidan Duffy Nova of Virginia logo 4:49.50
728 -0.1%
29 Ryan Hillery Tide Swim Team logo 4:50.16
738
30 Aidan Crisci 757 Swim logo 4:50.69
733
31 Colby Childress Lynchburg Y logo 4:51.00
715
32 Nick Barrows Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:54.14
704 +1.8% PB
33 Daniel Pettyjohn Lynchburg Y logo 4:55.44
678 PB
34 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logo 4:55.60
676
35 Collin Feliciano Stafford Aquatics Team logo 4:56.29
686 +3.6% PB
36 Declan Young Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:57.26
630 +4.4% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Keith Myburgh Virginia Gators logo 4:36.27
811
2 Patrick Madden Nova of Virginia logo 4:37.33
801 +1.3% PB
2 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logo 4:37.33
801 +1.2% SB
4 Benjamin Skopic Tribe Aquatics logo 4:38.62
790 +1.7% SB
5 Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logo 4:38.79
788 +0.4% PB
6 DC Hellams Nova of Virginia logo 4:39.28
817 +0.4% SB
7 Nicholas Viers Nova of Virginia logo 4:42.08
759 +0.1% SB
8 Zach Wassmer Nova of Virginia logo 4:42.87
785 -0.2%
9 Jake Lawson Virginia Gators logo 4:42.97
751
10 Eli Tarabocchia Quest Swimming logo 4:44.45
771 +4.6% PB
11 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logo 4:44.59
770 +0.2% PB
12 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:44.72
736 -2.6%
13 Dylan Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 4:44.75
736 +2.2% SB
14 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:45.10
766 -3.1%
15 Noah Fields 757 Swim logo 4:45.59
729 PB
16 Chris Kostelni Williamsburg Aqu logo 4:46.10
724 +2.9% PB
17 Reid Hutcherson Nova of Virginia logo 4:47.21
747 +4.4% PB
18 Conner Jorgensen Nova of Virginia logo 4:48.16
739 -1.0%
19 Conor Sokolowsky Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:48.35
738 +2.0% PB
20 Jack Sheehan Stafford Aquatics Team logo 4:50.21
689 +1.6% PB
21 Jacob Rice Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:51.19
681 +6.5% PB
22 Isaac Sudweeks H2okie Aquatics logo 4:51.54
710 +4.3% PB
23 Nick Talati Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:51.73
676 +0.7% SB
24 Patrick Townsend Nova of Virginia logo 4:51.91
675 -1.8%
25 John-Michael Gordon Lynchburg Y logo 4:52.37
671
26 Kostas Mateer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:52.63
701 +3.2% PB
27 Graydon Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:52.80
667 +1.8% SB
28 Austin Clark Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:53.32
695 +6.4% PB
29 Alex Kidd Quest Swimming logo 4:53.83
691 +6.3% SB
30 Aidan Duffy Nova of Virginia logo 4:54.56
685 -1.8%
31 Cole Gvozdas Nova of Virginia logo 4:54.66
652 -3.2%
32 Colby Childress Lynchburg Y logo 4:55.55
677
33 Declan Young Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:55.65
643 +4.9% PB
34 Aidan Crisci 757 Swim logo 4:55.82
690
35 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logo 4:56.64
668
36 Daniel Pettyjohn Lynchburg Y logo 4:57.30
662 PB
37 Ryan Hillery Tide Swim Team logo 4:57.39
677
38 Collin Feliciano Stafford Aquatics Team logo 4:57.73
675 +3.1% PB
39 Nick Barrows Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:58.06
672 +0.5% PB
40 Maxwell Trias Nova of Virginia logo 4:58.15
655
41 Charlie Boykin Nova of Virginia logo 4:58.20
671 -1.1%
42 Logan Amatruda Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:59.62
643 +0.9% PB
43 Sean Rocca Tidewater Aquatic Club logo 5:00.84
601 +1.0% PB
44 Ethan Spencer Nova of Virginia logo 5:01.52
596 +2.0% PB
45 Dominic Mistretta Nova of Virginia logo 5:03.15
630
46 Nicholas Zolovick H2okie Aquatics logo 5:03.74
626
47 Peyton Wray Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 5:04.08
623 +4.5% PB
48 Andrew Turbyfill Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 5:04.72
618 PB
49 Matthew Parisi Quest Swimming logo 5:05.02
568 +8.8% PB
50 Jacob Winn South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 5:07.34
581 +7.8% PB
51 Davis Wheeler Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 5:07.49
548
52 Jacob Oberle Nova of Virginia logo 5:08.25
574
53 Cooper Muench Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 5:08.67
586 PB
54 Daniel Murray Lynchburg Y logo 5:09.78
562 PB
55 Kaelig Michel Tide Swim Team logo 5:13.64
533
56 Carter Bunting South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 5:14.08
498 +4.3% SB
57 Kobe Nguyen Tidewater Aquatic Club logo 5:19.26
490 -2.5%
Connor Sauls Lynchburg Y logo DQ
Brandon Naylor Lynchburg Y logo DQ
Noah Nichols Poseidon Swimming Inc logo NS
Fletcher Marshall Poseidon Swimming Inc logo NS