Site logo

Virginia Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

200 IM Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Benjamin Skopic Tribe Aquatics logoTribe Aquatics 2:07.13
858 +5.7% SB
2 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logoEast Coast Aquat 2:11.32
784
3 Ethan Navarro Liberty Aquatics logoLiberty Aquatics 2:11.46
770 PB
4 Sam Long 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:11.87
821 +2.8% PB
5 Jack Sheehan Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 2:12.88
753 +3.4% PB
6 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:15.07
710 -1.2%
7 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:15.17
756 -1.0%
8 Patrick Townsend Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:15.19
696 -0.9%
9 Patrick Madden Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:18.13
652 -1.7%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:12.49
749 -1.5%
11 Chris Kostelni Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 2:13.35
744 +4.9% PB
12 Cole Younger Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:13.65
785 +3.1% PB
13 Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:14.40
723 -1.3%
14 Conor Sokolowsky Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:14.89
761 +3.0% PB
15 Flynn Crisci 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:15.15
709 +4.3% PB
16 Brooks Peterson Tribe Aquatics logoTribe Aquatics 2:15.53
690 +7.3% PB
17 Noah Fields 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:17.35
667 PB
18 Daniel Chance Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:18.99
683 -3.2%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:13.99
720 -2.2%
20 Eli Tarabocchia Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 2:14.71
764 +1.8% PB
21 Nick Talati Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:15.21
707 -0.1%
22 Nicholas Viers Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:16.04
692 -0.2%
23 Zach Wassmer Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:17.20
716 -0.7%
24 Kostas Mateer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:19.63
671 +1.0% PB
25 Aidan Duffy Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:20.22
660 -2.4%
26 Brandon Naylor Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 2:20.32
658 +3.7% PB
27 Russell Smith Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 2:24.71
579 -2.7%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Matthew Whelan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:14.89
714 -2.0%
29 Collin Feliciano Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 2:16.79
731 +4.8% PB
30 Maxwell Trias Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:17.39
713 +5.9% PB
31 Austin Clark Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:17.53
710 +7.7% PB
32 Charlie Boykin Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:19.22
685 -0.1%
33 Declan Young Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:19.83
621 +2.6% PB
34 Aidan Crisci 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:19.90
673 +3.2% PB
35 Ethan Stoltz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:21.55
643 -1.1%
36 Cole Gvozdas Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:21.66
576
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Benjamin Skopic Tribe Aquatics logoTribe Aquatics 2:06.68
868 +6.0% SB
2 Michael Craddock unattached 2:10.39
791
3 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logoEast Coast Aquat 2:10.55
800
4 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:12.26
765 +0.9% PB
5 Jack Sheehan Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 2:12.95
752 +3.3% PB
6 Sam Long 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:13.00
798 +2.0% PB
7 Ethan Navarro Liberty Aquatics logoLiberty Aquatics 2:13.13
737 PB
8 Patrick Townsend Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:13.80
723 +0.1% SB
9 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:14.04
778 -0.1%
10 Patrick Madden Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:14.23
726 +1.2% PB
11 Forest Webb H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 2:14.33
725 +1.9% PB
12 Cole Younger Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:14.53
768 +2.5% PB
13 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:14.99
700 -3.4%
14 Brooks Peterson Tribe Aquatics logoTribe Aquatics 2:15.14
697 +7.6% PB
15 Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:15.28
706 -1.9%
16 Noah Fields 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:15.48
702 PB
17 Conor Sokolowsky Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:15.61
747 +2.5% PB
18 Chris Kostelni Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 2:15.84
695 +3.1% PB
19 Flynn Crisci 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:16.08
691 +3.6% PB
20 Daniel Chance Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:16.10
738 -1.1%
21 Nicholas Viers Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:16.20
689 -0.3%
22 Kostas Mateer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:16.56
729 +3.2% PB
23 Zach Wassmer Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:16.65
727 -0.3%
24 Russell Smith Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 2:16.78
724 +2.9% PB
25 Graydon Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:17.03
661 PB
26 Clayton Whetstine Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:17.29
818 -1.7%
27 Nick Talati Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:17.36
667 -1.7%
28 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:17.60
651 -5.0%
29 Eli Tarabocchia Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 2:17.69
707 -0.4%
30 Brandon Naylor Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 2:17.74
706 +5.5% PB
31 Jack McSorley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:17.76
648
32 Aidan Duffy Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:17.78
705 -0.6%
33 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:17.85
657
33 Ethan Stoltz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:17.85
711 +1.5% PB
35 John O'Hara Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:17.93
656 PB
36 Lucas Johnson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:18.06
707
37 Collin Feliciano Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 2:18.30
703 +3.7% PB
38 Austin Clark Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:18.51
692 +7.0% PB
39 Matthew Whelan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:18.60
643 -4.8%
40 Aidan Crisci 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:18.74
694 +4.0% PB
41 Maxwell Trias Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:18.88
685 +4.8% PB
42 Charlie Boykin Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:19.10
688 -0.0%
43 Declan Young Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:19.29
631 +3.0% PB
44 Cole Gvozdas Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:19.35
618
45 Ryan Hillery Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:19.41
682
46 Dominic Mistretta Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:19.61
678 +2.2% PB
47 Logan Amatruda Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:19.63
671 +7.4% PB
48 Liam Ryan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:19.74
669 +0.0% PB
49 Daniel Pettyjohn Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 2:19.77
668 PB
50 Luke Weisenstein Liberty Aquatics logoLiberty Aquatics 2:19.98
607
50 Connor Doyle Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:19.98
618
52 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:20.06
663
52 Henry Paulson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:20.06
663 -0.5%
54 Peyton Wray Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 2:20.19
668 +5.7% PB
55 Walker Davis Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:20.38
664
56 Hunter Muench Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:20.58
653 PB
56 Kyle Floyd Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:20.58
653 PB
58 Logan Deal Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:20.73
658 +3.6% PB
59 Jacob Rice Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:20.97
600 +3.8% PB
60 Jason Menninger Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 2:21.10
651 +5.6% PB
61 Nick Barrows Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:21.25
648 +2.1% PB
62 Jerry Jones Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:21.26
595 PB
63 Davis Jobe Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:21.74
586 +5.6% PB
64 Alex Kidd Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 2:21.80
631 +5.4% SB
65 Luke Daley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:21.94
629 -0.3%
66 Sean Rocca Tidewater Aquatic Club logoTidewater Aquatic Club 2:22.00
581 -0.4%
67 Robert Hodge H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 2:22.14
625 +8.5% PB
68 Erik Cumpston Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:22.23
623 +3.3% PB
69 Noah Ratliff Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:22.53
572 -0.1%
70 Landon Ellis Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:22.55
618 +2.0% PB
71 Victor Kontopanos Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:22.63
559
72 Alexander Franklin South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 2:22.68
622 -0.6%
73 Colby Mills Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:22.86
612 -0.7%
74 Jack McCann Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:23.08
615 +2.4% PB
75 Davis Wheeler Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:23.21
560 +4.6% PB
76 Otto Schonfelder Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 2:23.61
542
77 Cody Carnes Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 2:23.83
595 PB
78 Mark Graff Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:23.86
549
79 Cooper Muench Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:23.98
599 +0.7% PB
80 Carter Bunting South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 2:24.10
544 +5.2% PB
81 Jake Blackburn unattached 2:24.83
577 +1.4% PB
82 Spencer Ryan Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:25.05
528
83 Colin Whiting Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:25.09
527 -0.7%
84 Blake Rouzie Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:25.37
568 +4.6% SB
84 Alex Scott Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 2:25.37
575 +2.2% PB
86 Kobe Nguyen Tidewater Aquatic Club logoTidewater Aquatic Club 2:25.47
566 +0.9% PB
87 Andrew Turbyfill Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:25.59
571 PB
88 Andrew Betts Old Dominion Aquatic Club logoOld Dominion Aquatic Club 2:25.87
514 +2.6% PB
89 Connor Brooks Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:25.90
514
89 Edward Finman Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:25.90
559
91 Jacob Winn South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 2:25.98
557 +2.9% SB
92 Kaelig Michel Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:26.26
552
93 Derek Lang Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:26.35
551 +4.4% PB
94 Daniel Murray Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 2:26.50
548 PB
95 Connor Sauls Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 2:26.54
548
96 Will Timme Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:26.69
500 -0.1%
97 Woody Parsons Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:27.86
470
98 Alexi Gentz Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 2:34.56
417 -7.8%
DC Hellams Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia DQ
Kade Younger Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins DQ
Alex Albracht Cavalier Swimmin logoCavalier Swimmin DQ
Conner Jorgensen Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia DQ
Brian Kwon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia DQ
Austin Orange Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA DQ
Atesh Camurdan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia DQ
Dylan Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) NS
Grayson Daughtry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc NS
Lewis Rockwell H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics NS
Noah Nichols Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc NS
Clay Bennett Dig Swimming logoDig Swimming NS
Hunter Ward South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic NS