Site logo

Virginia Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joseph Clark unattached 55.55
813 +1.4% PB
2 Ian Thompson Tribe Aquatics logo 56.76
A 903 PB
3 Cooper Wozencraft Cavalier Swimmin logo 57.42
A 875 PB
4 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 59.07
821 +2.3% PB
5 Eli Tarabocchia Quest Swimming logo 59.10
859 +3.7% PB
6 Matthew Davidson Lynchburg Y logo 59.42
807
7 Forest Webb H2okie Aquatics logo 59.82
791 +3.7% SB
8 Erik James Hunter Tide Swim Team logo 1:00.73
741
Khalil Fonder Virginia Gators logo DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logo 1:00.02
783 +2.6% PB
11 Patrick Madden Nova of Virginia logo 1:00.34
770 -0.8%
12 Sam Westmont Tide Swim Team logo 1:01.09
741 PB
13 John-Michael Gordon Lynchburg Y logo 1:01.10
740 PB
14 Ryan Polino Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:01.30
732 +5.3% PB
15 Kade Younger Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 1:01.99
693
16 Walker Davis Virginia Gators logo 1:02.11
796
17 Stephen Laming Nova of Virginia logo 1:02.61
682 +1.3% SB
18 Jacob Oberle Nova of Virginia logo 1:02.89
711 -4.8%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Parker Stevens Nova of Virginia logo 1:00.91
748 +3.9% SB
20 Sean Rocca Tidewater Aquatic Club logo 1:01.31
732 +1.8% PB
21 Colin Clements Nova of Virginia logo 1:02.11
701 -0.9%
22 Noah Fields 757 Swim logo 1:02.33
693 PB
23 Alexander Franklin South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 1:02.44
784 +1.3% PB
24 Lewis Rockwell H2okie Aquatics logo 1:02.55
780 +2.6% SB
25 Alex Kidd Quest Swimming logo 1:02.61
721 +5.2% SB
26 Luke Daley Nova of Virginia logo 1:02.81
714 -0.4%
27 Austin Smith 757 Swim logo 1:03.00
707 -2.9%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:01.83
751
29 Liam Ryan Nova of Virginia logo 1:02.16
739 +1.5% PB
30 Michael Davis Quest Swimming logo 1:02.65
720 +10.7% PB
31 Connor Doyle Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:02.78
676 PB
32 David McCranie Prince William S logo 1:03.05
705
33 Sam Long 757 Swim logo 1:03.29
696 +2.8% SB
34 Cole Younger Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 1:03.76
678 +1.3% PB
35 Davis Jobe Nova of Virginia logo 1:03.77
639 +2.1% PB
36 Miles West Dolphin Club logo 1:04.23
622 +0.7% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Whiteside Cavalier Swimmin logo 56.62
908 +1.7% PB
2 Joseph Clark unattached 56.65
767 -0.6%
3 Ian Thompson Tribe Aquatics logo 57.43
875 PB
4 Khalil Fonder Virginia Gators logo 58.30
839 +3.3% SB
5 Cooper Wozencraft Cavalier Swimmin logo 58.77
820
6 Matthew Davidson Lynchburg Y logo 59.29
812
7 Eli Tarabocchia Quest Swimming logo 59.55
841 +2.9% PB
8 Forest Webb H2okie Aquatics logo 59.64
798 +4.0% PB
9 Erik James Hunter Tide Swim Team logo 59.72
781
10 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 59.80
792 +1.1% SB
11 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logo 59.83
790 +2.9% PB
12 Patrick Madden Nova of Virginia logo 1:00.47
765 -1.1%
13 Ryan Polino Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:00.59
760 +6.4% PB
14 Jacob Oberle Nova of Virginia logo 1:00.61
799 -1.0%
15 Stephen Laming Nova of Virginia logo 1:01.08
741 +3.7% SB
16 Sam Westmont Tide Swim Team logo 1:01.25
734 PB
17 John-Michael Gordon Lynchburg Y logo 1:01.31
732 PB
18 Kade Younger Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 1:01.40
715 PB
19 Walker Davis Virginia Gators logo 1:01.46
822
20 Austin Smith 757 Swim logo 1:01.47
765 -0.4%
21 Parker Stevens Nova of Virginia logo 1:01.55
723 +2.9% SB
22 Sean Rocca Tidewater Aquatic Club logo 1:01.58
722 +1.3% PB
23 Luke Daley Nova of Virginia logo 1:01.78
753 +1.2% PB
24 Colin Clements Nova of Virginia logo 1:02.05
704 -0.8%
25 Lewis Rockwell H2okie Aquatics logo 1:02.11
796 +3.3% PB
26 Alexander Franklin South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 1:02.26
791 +1.6% PB
27 Noah Fields 757 Swim logo 1:02.32
693 PB
28 Alex Kidd Quest Swimming logo 1:02.38
730 +5.6% PB
29 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:02.41
729
30 Liam Ryan Nova of Virginia logo 1:02.52
725 +0.9% PB
31 Cole Younger Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 1:02.97
708 +2.5% PB
32 Connor Doyle Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:03.20
660 PB
33 Davis Jobe Nova of Virginia logo 1:03.39
653 +2.7% PB
34 Michael Davis Quest Swimming logo 1:03.40
691 +9.6% PB
35 Sam Long 757 Swim logo 1:03.55
686 +2.4% SB
36 David McCranie Prince William S logo 1:03.68
681
37 Miles West Dolphin Club logo 1:03.76
639 +1.4% PB
38 Brandon Naylor Lynchburg Y logo 1:03.86
674 +2.2% PB
39 Alexander Neff Tide Swim Team logo 1:03.91
672
40 Aubrey Bowles Nova of Virginia logo 1:04.27
715 +4.4% PB
41 Brian Kwon Nova of Virginia logo 1:04.34
712 +0.3% PB
42 John O'Hara Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 1:04.60
608 PB
43 Jacob Rice Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 1:04.66
606 +8.9% PB
44 Graham Boyle Nova of Virginia logo 1:04.94
635 +4.4% PB
45 Matthew Sweat Quest Swimming logo 1:05.04
631 +2.1% PB
46 Ethan Stoltz Nova of Virginia logo 1:05.07
686 -0.5%
47 Russell Smith Stafford Aquatics Team logo 1:05.13
628 -0.0%
48 Zach Ashby Atlantic Coast A logo 1:05.17
682
49 Davis Potter Nova of Virginia logo 1:05.35
581 PB
50 Jacob Sprigg 757 Swim logo 1:05.58
667 +2.0% PB
51 Kevin Bennett Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 1:05.68
608
52 Kaelig Michel Tide Swim Team logo 1:05.72
606
53 Erik Cumpston Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:05.92
599 +3.8% PB
54 Atesh Camurdan Nova of Virginia logo 1:06.07
649
55 Brian Grimmett Lynchburg Y logo 1:06.10
541
56 Will Wilson Tide Swim Team logo 1:06.12
540
57 Jack Sheehan Stafford Aquatics Team logo 1:06.14
553 +0.3% PB
58 Declan Young Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 1:06.23
549 +2.0% PB
59 Nicholas Zolovick H2okie Aquatics logo 1:06.79
624 +1.7% PB
60 Parker Hayungs Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 1:06.90
526
61 Daniel Pettyjohn Lynchburg Y logo 1:06.97
562
62 Connor Smith Stafford Aquatics Team logo 1:07.14
611
63 Mark Graff Nova of Virginia logo 1:07.22
515 -0.6%
64 Dalton Cosner Quest Swimming logo 1:07.43
546 +3.9% PB
65 Luke Osleger Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 1:07.56
597
66 Hunter Sundlun Nova of Virginia logo 1:07.65
538 +1.0% PB
67 Julian Montes Williamsburg Aqu logo 1:07.77
496 +7.8% PB
68 Tyler Hill Tide Swim Team logo 1:07.82
494
69 Clay Bennett Dig Swimming logo 1:07.90
479 -2.7%
70 Jacob Winn South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 1:08.35
514 +3.8% PB
71 Cole Hensen Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 1:08.56
469
72 Carter Bunting South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 1:09.27
445 +4.5% SB
73 Ian Miller Old Dominion Aquatic Club logo 1:10.62
389 +6.7% SB
JJ Barad unattached DQ
Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logo DQ
Noah Ratliff Nova of Virginia logo DQ
Austin Orange Lynchburg Y logo DQ
Will Timme Nova of Virginia logo DQ
Patrick Townsend Nova of Virginia logo NS