Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nicco Gurri
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 16 | +9.2% | PB | |
4 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Graham Tower
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kade Snyder
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Peter Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Nicco Gurri
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | +7.7% | PB | |
5 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kade Snyder
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | – | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Graham Tower
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Joyner
Baltimore City Swim Club
|
Baltimore City Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Armand Ghozati
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Branon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Didi Zhang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Jack Holman
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Langston Duncan
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Hashir Ddungu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Jackson Foster
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Daniel Williams
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | – | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Smith
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sam Walls
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Hunter
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Bradin Norris
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Noah White
Harford Sailfish Swim Team
|
Harford Sailfish Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Julian Briggs
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
26 |
Alan Chan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Chen
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Quinn Stertzel
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | – | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Davis
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | -3.5% | ||
33 |
Hayden Speace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +7.5% | PB | |
33 |
Dominic Feracci
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Yan
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Ryan Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
– |
Wyatt Frank
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Todd
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Liu
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 16 | +9.4% | PB | |
4 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Marco Abbruzzese
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Daniel Branon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Branon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +9.1% | PB | |
2 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brayden Todd
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | – | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Matthew Liu
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | +8.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Marco Abbruzzese
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Yue
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Court Barrett
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Schmeckpeper
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Mellendick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | +14.6% | PB | |
14 |
Rik Chaudhuri
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | +8.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jeremiah Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Hunter Ellsworth
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Rahul Shahani
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Peter Starvaggi
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Cummings
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Cooper Chasm
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Myles Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Jackson Athas
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Tim Williams
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Davies
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Adam Porch
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Charles Smith
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Finn Jenkins
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Kohl Hanes
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Braden Miller
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Dillon Din
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Kameron Madison
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | -3.7% | ||
32 |
Keith Glisson
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Fowler
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Jared Moran
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Ben Wang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Andrew Czajka
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Caleb Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | -12.3% | ||
– |
Luke Barth
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Mudd
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | – | – |