Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mabel Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Alex Harner
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Sara Smith
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alexia Zaidi
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kelly Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Shinnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Bernadette Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jessie Rothrock
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jordan BEST
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Zinger
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Meghan Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Gigi Alaish
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Taylor McNerney
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Hunter
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 1 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Rachael Bostian
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
OLIVIA FRICK
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Emily Greenwald
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Maeve McGee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Caitlin Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Lyra GARRETT
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ellie Kahwajy
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
Min Joo Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Carly Yeagle
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | – | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Nelle Ray
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Emerson Young
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | – | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Mairin Ludwig
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Grace Black
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Leah Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Katie Louis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Jessica Hargraves
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Savannah Arciaga
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Logan Grimes
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +4.8% | SB | |
36 |
Delaney Hammill
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
37 |
Bryn Krasauskis
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
– |
Skye Bilger
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – |