Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mizuki Ohtani
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Amanda Shener
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Ingram
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alaina McCoyd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
ANYA SMARIGA
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
ISABELLE NICOLAS
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Margaret Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Riley Reen
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mizuki Ohtani
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
ANYA SMARIGA
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Ingram
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Margaret Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Shener
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alaina McCoyd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
7 |
ISABELLE NICOLAS
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Riley Reen
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Megan Nguyen
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Carley Bendis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jenna Handwerger
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Swope
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Toni Tan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Shannon Conway
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Gennie Matanoski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Vandewinckel
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 1 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Danielle Spence
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ella Gotham
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Olivia Quinn
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Jackie Freedman
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Rubi Bae
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Samadhi Tennakoon
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Kaitlynn Mozzo
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% |