Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Spraul
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Fondersmith
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Emily Krucoff
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Tess Lankford
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nadia Michels
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ella Deitch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sofie Hogue
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Melia Bugg
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Emrich
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Katia Titioura
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Heidi Tomlin
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Rilee Graham
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lindsay Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Kylie Sands
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Emeline Smiley
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alice Shinnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Gabby Bonds
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Holly Hirsch
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Carver
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Ana Hazlehurst
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
TRACY ANNE TAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Trista Harner
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Shelby Jackson
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
KATE LAKATTA
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Shelby Fish
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Laura De Jesus
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Eva Villagomez
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Campbell Chandler
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Eliza McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Mikayla Tyer
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Nina Devins
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Marina Katsumoto
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Aspen Gallaudet
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | -4.4% |