Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
NICHOLAS POULOS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nick GORDON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Williams
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
ANDREW SULLIVAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
BRETT LEGAMBI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Arsenault
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hugh Stertzel
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Eli Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Carl Starvaggi
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Carson Dunker
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
RYAN MILLER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Marshall Fry
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Michael Krasnitski
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 1 | +3.0% | SB | |
17 |
Kyle Rock
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Zachary Muragaki
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Seip
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jayce Baek
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Subong
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Josh Hernandez
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
John KOEBEL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Vaxmonsky
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Reise
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Eric Kim
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Shinnick
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
ANDREW STARVAGGI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Antonio Gurri
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Mitchell
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Zachary Zinderman
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Owen D'Aurora
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | – |