Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 34 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 31 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 30 | – | ||
4 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 29 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 28 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 27 | -5.1% | ||
7 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 26 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | |
9 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 24 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 23 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 21 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 19 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 18 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Allison Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 16 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Lydia Tierney
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 15 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Ashley LeFever
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
19 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | +0.4% | SB | |
– |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Anya Goeders
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 10 | +6.5% | SB | |
22 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
23 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | – | ||
24 |
Maddie Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 7 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 5 | +1.4% | SB | |
27 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 4 | -8.0% | ||
28 |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 689 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 679 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 675 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emma Robison
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 647 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Claudia Buddenbaum
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 639 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 638 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 632 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 620 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 623 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 606 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 807 | – | |||
2 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 791 | -4.5% | |||
3 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 813 | -4.9% | |||
4 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 775 | -0.8% | |||
5 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 786 | +2.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 784 | -2.4% | |||
7 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 750 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 744 | -0.8% | |||
9 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 742 | +1.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 736 | +3.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Makenna Bottorff
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 736 | -4.0% | |||
13 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 731 | -2.6% | |||
14 |
Ashley LeFever
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 731 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 726 | +2.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Lydia Tierney
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 707 | -0.7% | |||
17 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 714 | -2.0% | |||
18 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 713 | -3.7% | |||
19 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 696 | -3.1% | |||
20 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 724 | +2.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Allison Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | +0.6% | SB | ||
22 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 669 | +2.1% | SB | ||
24 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 682 | -6.0% | |||
25 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 664 | – | |||
26 |
Anya Goeders
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 664 | +2.3% | SB | ||
26 |
Maddie Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 678 | -3.8% | |||
28 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 677 | -1.8% | |||
29 |
Emily Long
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 675 | +3.7% | PB | ||
31 |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 631 | +0.2% | PB | ||
32 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 643 | -1.0% | |||
33 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 627 | -4.4% | |||
34 |
Natalie Hazelet
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 623 | – | |||
35 |
Shelby Crist
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 619 | -2.6% | |||
36 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 630 | – | |||
37 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 608 | -2.3% | |||
38 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 622 | +2.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 638 | -2.4% | |||
41 |
Emma Robison
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 618 | -1.6% | |||
42 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 774 | -1.3% | |||
43 |
Claudia Buddenbaum
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 616 | -1.3% | |||
44 |
Jill Dawson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 598 | – | |||
45 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 611 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 627 | -4.3% | |||
47 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 610 | -4.0% | |||
47 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 595 | +3.8% | SB | ||
49 |
Elizabeth Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 594 | -1.8% | |||
50 |
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 625 | +0.2% | PB | ||
51 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 624 | -1.7% | |||
52 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 623 | -1.7% | |||
53 |
Emma Pawlik
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 591 | -2.0% | |||
54 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 589 | – | |||
55 |
Natalie Bohnert
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 584 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 598 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 593 | -2.8% | |||
58 |
Amanda Waldbieser
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 577 | -5.8% | |||
59 |
Whitley Eicher
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 570 | -1.6% | |||
60 |
Lauren Meyer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 598 | -2.6% | |||
61 |
Sydnee Trahin
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 565 | – | |||
62 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 561 | -2.6% | |||
63 |
Anais Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 560 | +9.0% | SB | ||
64 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 571 | – | |||
65 |
Sophia Gill
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 587 | -5.0% | |||
66 |
Janelle Burbrink
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 568 | -3.4% | |||
67 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 564 | – | |||
68 |
Kristen Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 554 | -1.8% | |||
69 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 562 | – | |||
70 |
Tori Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 530 | -4.4% | |||
71 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 540 | -12.3% | |||
72 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 550 | – | |||
73 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 541 | -3.6% | |||
74 |
Karlie Brown
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 514 | -2.3% | |||
75 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 496 | – | |||
76 |
Mia Herzog
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 506 | – | |||
77 |
Michaela Godfrey
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 487 | -0.7% | |||
78 |
Emily Humphrey
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 501 | -3.8% | |||
79 |
Zora Emmert
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Bonnie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 512 | – | |||
81 |
Tess Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 490 | -1.2% | |||
82 |
Samantha Hinkleman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 469 | +4.1% | PB | ||
83 |
Anna Perkins
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 454 | – | |||
84 |
Cami McGrady
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 432 | -7.3% | |||
85 |
Jenny Dreessen
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 430 | – | |||
86 |
Lillian Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 427 | – | |||
87 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 446 | -7.3% | |||
88 |
Lily Baumgardner
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 436 | +2.1% | PB | ||
– |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Erika Becker
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | NS | – | – |