Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Gabhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 34 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 31 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 30 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 29 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 28 | +3.6% | SB | |
6 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 27 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 26 | – | ||
8 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 25 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 24 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 23 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
12 |
Wes Hembree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 19 | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 18 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 17 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
AUSTIN GOODMAN
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Scott Hodson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob McGough
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 14 | +2.0% | SB | |
19 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | -5.2% | ||
20 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bryan Lower
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 8 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Clayton
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
25 |
Declan Tharp
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
28 |
Joe Radde
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Shane O'Sullivan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 2 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 716 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Logan Berndt
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 705 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Connor Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 762 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 748 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 729 | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Birkla
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 721 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 649 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 701 | -2.9% | ||
39 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 624 | -5.9% | ||
40 |
Trevor Adcock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 616 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 915 | +0.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 815 | +1.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 811 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Paul Gabhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 807 | -1.4% | |||
6 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 794 | +3.7% | SB | ||
7 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 806 | – | |||
8 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 773 | +1.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 762 | -2.3% | |||
10 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 755 | +2.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 778 | -3.5% | |||
12 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 737 | -0.5% | |||
13 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 760 | -2.5% | |||
14 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Scott Hodson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 725 | +1.3% | PB | ||
16 |
AUSTIN GOODMAN
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 721 | +2.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Jacob McGough
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 714 | +2.3% | SB | ||
18 |
Matthew Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 711 | +0.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 716 | -4.8% | |||
20 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 796 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Wes Hembree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | +2.4% | SB | ||
22 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Bryan Lower
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 725 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Brandon Raley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 695 | -2.0% | |||
25 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Jacob Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 689 | +0.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Joe Radde
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 778 | +4.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 687 | +3.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Cameron Clayton
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Declan Tharp
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Shane O'Sullivan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 675 | -0.7% | |||
33 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 700 | -2.6% | |||
34 |
Sam Russell
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 671 | -0.7% | |||
35 |
Cameron Kordes
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 670 | -0.2% | |||
36 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 670 | -1.8% | |||
37 |
Logan Berndt
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 697 | -0.2% | |||
38 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 691 | -3.6% | |||
39 |
Connor Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 751 | +2.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Forrest Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 652 | +6.2% | SB | ||
41 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 745 | -2.6% | |||
42 |
Garrett Roberts
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 651 | +4.5% | PB | ||
43 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 742 | – | |||
44 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 653 | -5.6% | |||
45 |
Tyler Birkla
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 736 | +0.7% | PB | ||
46 |
Keegan Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 646 | – | |||
47 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 671 | -0.9% | |||
48 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 642 | +2.1% | PB | ||
49 |
Jacob Miller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 632 | – | |||
50 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 634 | +2.3% | SB | ||
51 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 627 | -2.7% | |||
52 |
Jared Carroll
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 621 | -2.2% | |||
53 |
Jakob Janson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 618 | -1.1% | |||
54 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 706 | -2.7% | |||
55 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 638 | -0.5% | |||
56 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 600 | – | |||
58 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 691 | -0.3% | |||
59 |
Cade Anderson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 602 | – | |||
60 |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 689 | +1.1% | PB | ||
61 |
Alex Ramos
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 627 | -1.1% | |||
62 |
Nolan Reed
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 591 | -1.3% | |||
63 |
Trevor Adcock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 620 | -3.0% | |||
64 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 678 | -2.0% | |||
65 |
Jack Stevens
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 617 | -1.7% | |||
65 |
Evan Patterson
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 617 | -1.9% | |||
67 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 582 | – | |||
68 |
Yehyun Song
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 674 | +1.9% | PB | ||
69 |
Trey Cooley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 579 | – | |||
69 |
Jacob Pruett
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 579 | -3.1% | |||
71 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 578 | – | |||
72 |
Corbin Cozad
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 577 | +1.6% | SB | ||
73 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 577 | -1.4% | |||
74 |
Jayce Hamilton
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 573 | -2.0% | |||
75 |
Jack Skidmore
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 595 | -5.3% | |||
76 |
Eric Wallace
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 564 | -4.4% | |||
77 |
Will Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 548 | -2.1% | |||
78 |
Caleb McCarty
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 575 | -3.5% | |||
79 |
Peyton Moore
Jennings County Swim Club
|
Jennings County Swim Club | 545 | -0.1% | |||
80 |
Ayden Stanley
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 630 | -3.1% | |||
81 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 560 | -3.3% | |||
81 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 620 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Dalton Humphrey
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 526 | +2.0% | PB | ||
84 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 618 | – | |||
85 |
Joseph Gomes
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 529 | -1.7% | |||
86 |
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 526 | +0.7% | PB | ||
87 |
Keegan Priest
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Cory Helmuth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 515 | +0.7% | SB | ||
89 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 604 | +3.3% | PB | ||
90 |
John Kirby
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Drew Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 503 | -3.3% | |||
92 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 472 | -5.1% | |||
93 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 475 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Sean Buckley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 445 | – | |||
95 |
Kevin Gast
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 438 | -2.1% | |||
96 |
Sam Woltman
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 442 | – | |||
97 |
Thaddeus Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 453 | -1.8% | |||
98 |
Richard Damron
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 431 | +4.2% | PB | ||
99 |
Cameron Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 417 | +2.5% | SB | ||
100 |
Evan Lesniewski
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 402 | -0.5% | |||
101 |
Carter Highum
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 392 | -1.2% | |||
102 |
Caleb Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | +9.9% | PB | ||
– |
Cullen Tyler
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Quinn Kennedy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | NS | – | – |