Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 34 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 31 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 30 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 29 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 28 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Jacob McGough
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 27 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 26 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Sam Russell
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 25 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 24 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Wes Hembree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +1.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | -0.5% | |||
13 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 19 | -2.7% | |||
14 |
Declan Tharp
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 18 | +1.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Justin Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 17 | – | |||
16 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | -4.7% | |||
17 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | -3.5% | |||
18 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 14 | -3.6% | |||
19 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 12 | -6.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Keuneke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
23 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 7 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Jacob Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 6 | – | PB | |
26 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 709 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 689 | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 682 | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 661 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 705 | +5.0% | PB | |
36 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 640 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 639 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Nicholas Green
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 676 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Carter Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 671 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 610 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 850 | -3.6% | |||
2 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 831 | -0.4% | |||
3 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 826 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 751 | -1.7% | |||
5 |
Jacob McGough
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 747 | +3.5% | SB | ||
6 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 746 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 833 | -1.0% | |||
8 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 771 | -3.6% | |||
9 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 766 | -4.6% | |||
10 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 708 | -1.4% | |||
11 |
Sam Russell
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 734 | -1.3% | |||
12 |
Wes Hembree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | -0.3% | |||
13 |
Declan Tharp
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 729 | +1.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Justin Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 674 | – | |||
15 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 765 | -3.8% | |||
16 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 694 | -3.0% | |||
17 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 701 | -4.4% | |||
18 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 697 | -3.6% | |||
19 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 697 | -3.5% | |||
20 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 738 | -3.7% | |||
22 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Jacob Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 676 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 674 | +2.1% | PB | ||
26 |
Nathan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 671 | -2.5% | |||
27 |
Cameron Kordes
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 667 | +0.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 715 | -1.5% | |||
28 |
Jordan Keuneke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 715 | +4.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 668 | +1.1% | PB | ||
32 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 617 | +2.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 662 | +1.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Daren Glore
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 649 | +4.0% | PB | ||
35 |
Nicholas Green
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 705 | +1.5% | PB | ||
36 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 658 | -3.2% | |||
37 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 647 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 640 | +2.5% | SB | ||
39 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 632 | +3.4% | SB | ||
40 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 638 | +0.8% | PB | ||
41 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 586 | – | |||
42 |
Carter Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 678 | +0.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 625 | -1.0% | |||
44 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 613 | -4.4% | |||
45 |
Danny Schmiegel
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 608 | -0.1% | |||
46 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 618 | -1.1% | |||
47 |
Jack Bauer
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 571 | -3.2% | |||
48 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 615 | -2.0% | |||
49 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 609 | -1.3% | |||
50 |
Jack Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 605 | -1.2% | |||
51 |
Raiden Finchum
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 555 | -4.2% | |||
52 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 549 | – | |||
53 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 635 | +2.4% | PB | ||
54 |
Christopher Goolsby
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 576 | – | |||
55 |
Owen Zimmerman
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 541 | -3.3% | |||
56 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 617 | -3.0% | |||
57 |
Evan Patterson
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 563 | +3.1% | PB | ||
59 |
Connor Craig
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Corbin Cozad
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 538 | -0.7% | |||
61 |
Joseph Gomes
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 531 | -1.8% | |||
62 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 530 | -6.8% | |||
63 |
Anthony Ries
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 643 | +2.7% | PB | ||
64 |
Isaac Harper
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 520 | -2.5% | |||
65 |
Jack Burke
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 568 | -3.5% | |||
66 |
Alex Bowling
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 452 | -6.1% | |||
67 |
Jacob Pruett
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 400 | -6.0% | |||
68 |
Kevin Gast
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 397 | -2.0% | |||
– |
Cade Anderson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Fernando Gomez
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Keegan Priest
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – |