Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 34 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 31 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 30 | – | PB | |
4 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 29 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
6 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 27 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dillon Freiberger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 26 | – | ||
8 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 25 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 23 | – | PB | |
11 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 20 | – | ||
13 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 18 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
16 |
Justin Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 15 | – | PB | |
18 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
19 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
20 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
21 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 10 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
24 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
28 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | PB | |
30 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
31 |
Anders Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Mason Beall
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Anthony Ries
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Evan Lesniewski
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Hunter Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Jakob Janson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Wollam
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Christopher Walton
Eastern Hancock Aquatic Club
|
Eastern Hancock Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Nicholas Green
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Joshua Kessler
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Cody Mowers
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Jason McNeill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Elijah Riley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Ryan Diamond
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Bernal Cortes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
54 |
Will Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Devon Anderson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Troy Weber
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Ayush Panda
Club O
|
Club O | – | -2.9% | ||
59 |
Aaron Troutman
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – |