Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 34 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 31 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 30 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 29 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 28 | – | ||
6 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 27 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 26 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 25 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 24 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 23 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
14 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 18 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 17 | +3.3% | SB | |
16 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 15 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Hallie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Morlok
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
22 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | – | PB | |
24 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Natalie Hazelet
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
26 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 5 | +2.4% | SB | |
27 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Elizabeth Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
29 |
Samantha Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Lina Caudill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 688 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 652 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Maddie Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 649 | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 640 | – | ||
36 |
Ella Sackett
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 640 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Vivian Kraabel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 640 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 614 | – | PB | |
39 |
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 625 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Jess Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 581 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 846 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 840 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 829 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 796 | – | |||
5 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 769 | -0.4% | |||
6 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 764 | – | |||
7 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 762 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 758 | +4.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 726 | – | |||
10 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 714 | +1.2% | SB | ||
11 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 711 | – | |||
12 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 707 | +0.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 705 | +3.0% | SB | ||
14 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 706 | -0.6% | |||
15 |
Hallie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 703 | -0.8% | |||
17 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 680 | +4.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 675 | – | |||
19 |
Olivia Morlok
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 670 | +0.0% | SB | ||
21 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 661 | – | |||
23 |
Natalie Hazelet
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 656 | – | |||
24 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 668 | +1.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Elizabeth Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 647 | – | |||
26 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 646 | +0.3% | SB | ||
27 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 636 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Samantha Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 631 | -0.6% | |||
29 |
Lina Caudill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 629 | +2.5% | SB | ||
30 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 625 | +0.7% | SB | ||
31 |
Jill Dawson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 625 | +2.3% | SB | ||
32 |
Maddie Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Veronica Lidy
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 612 | +1.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 628 | -2.0% | |||
35 |
Katie Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 599 | – | |||
36 |
Vivian Kraabel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 618 | +1.2% | PB | ||
37 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 596 | +1.8% | PB | ||
38 |
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 606 | -0.7% | |||
39 |
Ella Sackett
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 604 | +0.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 604 | -1.5% | |||
41 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 584 | +0.5% | SB | ||
42 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 601 | – | |||
43 |
Courtney Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 575 | +0.3% | PB | ||
44 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 572 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 567 | – | |||
46 |
Jess Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 584 | +1.1% | PB | ||
47 |
Kylie Smith
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Annie Levy
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 559 | – | |||
49 |
Syd Thrasher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 545 | -2.2% | |||
50 |
Erica Samuel
Club O
|
Club O | 544 | -0.8% | |||
51 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 561 | +1.6% | SB | ||
52 |
Sidney Carlile
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 537 | – | |||
53 |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 531 | +1.3% | SB | ||
54 |
Lauren Meyer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 548 | -1.7% | |||
55 |
Joley Clodfelter
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Anna Perkins
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 524 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Lily Baumgardner
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 601 | -2.5% | |||
58 |
Lindsay Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 516 | -2.6% | |||
59 |
Tess Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 498 | +2.3% | SB | ||
60 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 496 | +1.8% | SB | ||
61 |
Hayley Hatfield
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 436 | -3.1% | |||
– |
Katherine Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Keira Kask
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Ellie Denice
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | |||
– |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Anais Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Jamie Glover
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | NS | – | – |