Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Smithers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -9.0% | ||
– |
Peter Tanner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zack Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 514 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 513 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 458 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 421 | +8.4% | PB | |
– |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 643 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 638 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 618 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 615 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 602 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 599 | – | ||
7 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 592 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 583 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 582 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 558 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 546 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 537 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 537 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 535 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 533 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 528 | – | PB | |
18 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 513 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 506 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
21 |
Peter Tanner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 494 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 492 | -6.3% | ||
23 |
Kyle Smithers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 490 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 481 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Zack Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 456 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 451 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 444 | – | ||
29 |
Eli Rust
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 444 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
ian carnes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
31 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 434 | +9.3% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 432 | +0.2% | SB | |
33 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 430 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Ian Cooper
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 429 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 428 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 425 | +0.7% | SB | |
37 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 403 | +4.4% | PB | |
39 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 392 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 386 | – | ||
41 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 348 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Ben Bement
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Firlie
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thiago Ferreira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |