Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Bair
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 629 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 625 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 608 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 605 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 604 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 600 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Bair
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 593 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 589 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 587 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 573 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 566 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 565 | – | PB | |
16 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 564 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 562 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 556 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 554 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 553 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Shane Gemma
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 552 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 549 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 545 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
chasen Dubs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 544 | +2.1% | SB | |
27 |
Kirk Klemm
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 541 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 540 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Wade Eastman
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 540 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Sean Doolittle
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 539 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Xavier Barnes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 538 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 537 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 534 | -5.0% | ||
34 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 532 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 531 | +4.0% | PB | |
36 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 527 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 527 | +4.4% | PB | |
38 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 524 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 524 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 520 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 519 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Joseph Yim
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 518 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 516 | +4.8% | PB | |
45 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 514 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
47 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 503 | +3.3% | PB | |
48 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 500 | – | PB | |
49 |
Patrick Prescott
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 500 | +4.1% | PB | |
50 |
Cameron Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 499 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 497 | +1.8% | PB | |
52 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 497 | +5.2% | PB | |
53 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 493 | +3.7% | PB | |
54 |
Emmanuel De Diego
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 492 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 492 | +1.3% | PB | |
56 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 490 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Andrew Ortiz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 486 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 484 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Erik Fosselius
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 484 | -5.7% | ||
60 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 483 | +5.0% | PB | |
61 |
Sage Green
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 479 | +0.7% | PB | |
62 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
63 |
Charles Fields
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 478 | +3.8% | PB | |
64 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 475 | +4.2% | PB | |
65 |
Bryce Hattrup
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 474 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Julian Rubiano
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 472 | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 471 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 469 | -1.9% | ||
69 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 469 | +1.8% | PB | |
70 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 469 | +7.3% | PB | |
71 |
Jacob White
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 466 | +0.7% | PB | |
72 |
Joey Fink
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 463 | +0.4% | PB | |
73 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 463 | -1.2% | ||
74 |
SAMSON ayangoke
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 461 | -2.0% | ||
75 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 456 | +3.7% | PB | |
76 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 456 | – | PB | |
77 |
David Gonzalez
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 454 | -1.2% | ||
78 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 450 | +2.6% | PB | |
79 |
Gabriel Knox
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 449 | +0.8% | PB | |
80 |
Jose Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 447 | +0.5% | SB | |
81 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 438 | -1.5% | ||
82 |
Sam Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 434 | +2.0% | PB | |
83 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 432 | -1.2% | ||
84 |
Adam Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 432 | -2.9% | ||
85 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 430 | +0.8% | PB | |
86 |
Christopher Armstrong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 428 | +8.2% | PB | |
87 |
Rhansey Morel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 423 | – | PB | |
88 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 422 | -0.3% | ||
89 |
Noah Strong
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 421 | -0.8% | ||
90 |
Connor Annett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 405 | -3.2% | ||
91 |
Panariello Panariello
Unattached
|
Unattached | 379 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Thrasher
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |