Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 20 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Kathryn Saurborn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 16 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 13 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Klaudia Greer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Lia Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 630 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 619 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Hanna Barton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 619 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 618 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 614 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Brooke Duncan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 555 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 723 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Kathryn Saurborn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 701 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 695 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 677 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 671 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 662 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 659 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 657 | -6.0% | ||
10 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 645 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 640 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 638 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Lia Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 633 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 632 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 623 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Klaudia Greer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 621 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 618 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Brooke Duncan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 608 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 608 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Hanna Barton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 604 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 602 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | +2.5% | SB | |
25 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 596 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 596 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 596 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Raquel Janes
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 590 | +6.3% | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 589 | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 587 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 585 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 581 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | +1.2% | SB | |
35 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | -3.1% | ||
36 |
Helina Reyes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 576 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 576 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 575 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 575 | -3.5% | ||
40 |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 572 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 569 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Lucy Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 569 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 567 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
45 |
Taryn Dailey
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 566 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 565 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 563 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 561 | -4.1% | ||
49 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 560 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Emma Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 556 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 556 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 554 | -2.3% | ||
53 |
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 552 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Alicia Garcia
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 552 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Kelly Schmaedeke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
56 |
Anna Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 549 | – | ||
57 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 548 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Julia Leitao
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 548 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 547 | -3.4% | ||
60 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 545 | -5.2% | ||
61 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 544 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Sarah Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 543 | -2.0% | ||
63 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 542 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Lillie Lewis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 542 | -2.0% | ||
65 |
Chloe Fowler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 539 | -1.9% | ||
66 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 537 | -2.0% | ||
67 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 537 | +1.2% | SB | |
68 |
Pearl Khunduang
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 535 | -1.9% | ||
69 |
Quinn Ragan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 534 | – | ||
70 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 532 | -1.5% | ||
71 |
MacKenzie Kallevig
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 530 | -1.5% | ||
72 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 527 | -7.2% | ||
73 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 521 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 521 | +0.2% | PB | |
75 |
Tesslyn Dahl
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 520 | -0.5% | ||
76 |
Saige Fentsor
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 520 | +1.3% | SB | |
77 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 518 | +0.5% | PB | |
78 |
Alyssa Viner
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 516 | – | ||
79 |
Natalie Iafe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 516 | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Courtney Sage
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 514 | -2.1% | ||
81 |
Emily Ramsden
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 514 | +2.2% | PB | |
82 |
Brice Creel
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 511 | -2.8% | ||
83 |
Lauren Galloway
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 511 | +0.8% | PB | |
84 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
84 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 509 | -2.4% | ||
86 |
Anna Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 509 | -0.6% | ||
87 |
Madison Gearhart
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 507 | -2.7% | ||
88 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 502 | -4.4% | ||
88 |
Kendall Schlitt
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 502 | -2.7% | ||
90 |
Morgan Walker
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 501 | +0.0% | PB | |
91 |
Abby Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 498 | – | PB | |
92 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 497 | -0.6% | ||
93 |
Elizabeth Frier
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 495 | 0.0% | ||
94 |
Katherine Pepe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 488 | -5.4% | ||
95 |
Emily Sullivan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 480 | -0.3% | ||
96 |
Alyssa Weaver
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 472 | – | PB | |
97 |
Hannah Gold
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 470 | -1.6% | ||
98 |
Leanna Mize
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 469 | -1.8% | ||
99 |
Eleni Lambrianos
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 462 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Lindsay Monger
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maureen Tanner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |