Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Ruben Leeuwen
Indian River
|
Indian River | 16 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Gabi Sasia
Indian River
|
Indian River | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Kevin Bargate
Indian River
|
Indian River | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River
|
Indian River | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Guillaume Bolivard
Indian River
|
Indian River | 2 | -5.1% | ||
16 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 595 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 588 | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 574 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 572 | +8.2% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
23 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 543 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 543 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 738 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 678 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Gabi Sasia
Indian River
|
Indian River | 663 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Ruben Leeuwen
Indian River
|
Indian River | 657 | -4.7% | ||
5 |
Kevin Bargate
Indian River
|
Indian River | 647 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Alec Kandt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
7 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
9 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 617 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 604 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 600 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River
|
Indian River | 599 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Guillaume Bolivard
Indian River
|
Indian River | 597 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 593 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 590 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 585 | -3.4% | ||
18 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Trelka
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 578 | – | ||
20 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 575 | +8.4% | PB | |
21 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 572 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 570 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 568 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 564 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Jared Ingram
Indian River
|
Indian River | 560 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 560 | -4.8% | ||
28 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 560 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 556 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 554 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 554 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Clay Marsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 547 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 544 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 543 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Antonio MENACHO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 541 | +6.5% | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 541 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 540 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 537 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | +5.9% | PB | |
42 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 531 | -5.3% | ||
43 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 529 | +4.8% | PB | |
44 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 524 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Daniel Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 521 | +3.6% | PB | |
46 |
Matthew Argulewicz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 519 | +7.7% | PB | |
47 |
Carson Walker
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
48 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 510 | – | ||
48 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 510 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 509 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Zack Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 509 | +3.6% | PB | |
52 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 506 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Grant Cioffi
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 505 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Brett Branagin
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 503 | +4.6% | PB | |
55 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 503 | -2.3% | ||
56 |
Bace Hevey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 502 | -1.1% | ||
57 |
Mark Kantzler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 501 | -1.9% | ||
58 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 501 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 499 | +2.2% | SB | |
60 |
Joshua Yi
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 498 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 495 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Malachi Daniels
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 494 | +2.3% | PB | |
63 |
Ryan Rabalais
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 489 | -3.6% | ||
64 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 488 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Smiley Smiley
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
66 |
Juan Sebastian Enriquez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 476 | +0.1% | PB | |
67 |
Jason Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 472 | -1.8% | ||
68 |
Michael McKeithen
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 471 | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 469 | -1.5% | ||
70 |
Nick Mattson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 468 | +1.2% | PB | |
71 |
Logan Malecki
Indian River
|
Indian River | 466 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
David Garbutt
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 462 | -1.9% | ||
73 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 461 | – | PB | |
74 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 460 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Andres Alvarez-Rivera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 459 | -1.1% | ||
76 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 458 | -3.0% | ||
77 |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 456 | -0.4% | ||
78 |
Connor Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 452 | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Brandon Lo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 436 | -1.8% | ||
80 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 434 | -4.2% | ||
81 |
Hunter Smith
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 420 | -2.7% | ||
82 |
Jordan Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 376 | -8.5% | ||
– |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Cavacas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |