Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Pike
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 17 | +5.7% | SB | |
3 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Trelka
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | -4.8% | ||
10 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 593 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 583 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 568 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 567 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 566 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 557 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Carlos Fonseca
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 549 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 513 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Kandt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
2 |
Jared Pike
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 727 | +4.5% | SB | |
3 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 727 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 663 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 628 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 619 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Kyle Trelka
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 617 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 608 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 607 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 598 | -5.9% | ||
12 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 597 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 592 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 589 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 589 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 580 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 575 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 573 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 566 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 562 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 555 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 549 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 549 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 540 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Carlos Fonseca
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 538 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 537 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Ethan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 533 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 533 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
John Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 531 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 523 | +6.6% | PB | |
33 |
Felipe Quiterio
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 522 | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 510 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Leon Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 509 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 506 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 504 | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 502 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 502 | -4.3% | ||
41 |
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 495 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Hannibal Garces
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 493 | -3.3% | ||
43 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 489 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Lucas Pels
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 486 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 482 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 479 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Garrett Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 478 | -2.3% | ||
48 |
Jake Hamilton
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 476 | +1.5% | SB | |
48 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 476 | +4.0% | PB | |
50 |
Clay Marsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 476 | +0.3% | SB | |
51 |
Kyle Smithers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 474 | +2.3% | SB | |
52 |
Andres Alvarez-Rivera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 473 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 471 | – | PB | |
54 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 470 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 467 | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Matthew Argulewicz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 462 | +6.0% | PB | |
58 |
Colton Frantz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 462 | -2.7% | ||
59 |
Quinn Lynch
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 462 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 456 | +5.5% | PB | |
61 |
Griffin Sutek
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 454 | -0.4% | ||
62 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 451 | -6.9% | ||
63 |
Quentin Taylor
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 446 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Brandon Lo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 439 | +2.3% | PB | |
65 |
Charles Dowd
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 433 | +3.9% | PB | |
66 |
Craig Martins
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 430 | +1.8% | PB | |
67 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 413 | – | PB | |
68 |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 413 | -2.4% | ||
69 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 400 | -0.9% | ||
70 |
Nick Bouman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 376 | +2.4% | SB | |
– |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Russell Dagon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Bement
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |