Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | -8.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Michael Limia
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 596 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 573 | – | ||
19 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 558 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 554 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 549 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 547 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 709 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 699 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
4 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
6 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 645 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 644 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 626 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 606 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 599 | – | ||
13 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 579 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 576 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Michael Limia
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 572 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 571 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 570 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 569 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 569 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 568 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Boschma
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 567 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 564 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 554 | – | ||
25 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 553 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 552 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 550 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 550 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Clay Marsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 538 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 538 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Bace Hevey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 534 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 528 | +3.3% | SB | |
34 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 525 | +2.6% | SB | |
35 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 519 | -5.0% | ||
36 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 518 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 517 | +3.3% | SB | |
38 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 516 | -4.1% | ||
39 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 511 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 504 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 501 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ryan Rabalais
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 498 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 498 | +3.4% | PB | |
44 |
Juan Sebastian Enriquez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 494 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 488 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 488 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 482 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 481 | +6.7% | PB | |
49 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 475 | – | ||
50 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 469 | +3.9% | SB | |
51 |
Zack Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Brandon Lo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 460 | +17.4% | PB | |
53 |
Connor Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 453 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Garrett Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 452 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 451 | -2.9% | ||
56 |
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 445 | – | PB | |
57 |
Zayne Trebour
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 442 | +5.5% | PB | |
58 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 436 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Joshua Yi
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 431 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Jason Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 404 | -1.5% | ||
61 |
Brock Lindsey
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 385 | – | PB | |
– |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | NS | – | – |