Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Carolina Colorado
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Sherlock
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | +3.2% | SB | |
8 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +4.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Rabinovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | -4.0% | ||
14 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Quinn Ragan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Maslin Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 530 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 522 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Madison Gearhart
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 505 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 505 | – | ||
21 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
– |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maureen Tanner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 750 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 737 | -4.9% | ||
3 |
Carolina Colorado
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 729 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
5 |
Julia Sherlock
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 624 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 623 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 609 | +4.3% | SB | |
8 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 604 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 589 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Sarah Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 571 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 563 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Quinn Ragan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 561 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 552 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 541 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Ashley Rabinovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Maslin Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
17 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 517 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 517 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 514 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Brooke Duncan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 512 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 499 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Madison Gearhart
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 492 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Tesslyn Dahl
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 491 | – | PB | |
25 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 484 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Maureen Tanner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 475 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
28 |
Alyssa Viner
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 474 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Pearl Khunduang
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 473 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 471 | +2.4% | SB | |
31 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 462 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Avery Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 458 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Ramsden
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 452 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Emma Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 450 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hanna Barton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 446 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Bryanna Robinson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 435 | – | ||
37 |
Anna Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 427 | -5.6% | ||
– |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – |