Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Pike
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 20 | +5.8% | SB | |
2 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 17 | +7.7% | SB | |
3 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Nishimura
Indian River
|
Indian River | 7 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +10.0% | SB | |
15 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 552 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 551 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 550 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
21 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 543 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 538 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 537 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 494 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 691 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 688 | +7.9% | SB | |
3 |
Jared Pike
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 684 | +4.4% | SB | |
4 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 669 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 661 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 626 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 616 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 609 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Nishimura
Indian River
|
Indian River | 590 | -4.7% | ||
11 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 565 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 564 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 559 | +10.1% | SB | |
16 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 547 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 541 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 541 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 539 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 539 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 539 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Ethan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 534 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
24 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 514 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Carlos Fonseca
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
26 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 508 | – | PB | |
27 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 504 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 504 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 502 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
John Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 502 | +0.9% | SB | |
31 |
Garrett Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 500 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 500 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Leon Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
34 |
Colton Frantz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 485 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 480 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
37 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 479 | +4.8% | PB | |
38 |
Felipe Quiterio
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 470 | -5.0% | ||
39 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 464 | +5.5% | PB | |
40 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 459 | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 458 | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Charles Dowd
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 444 | +3.2% | PB | |
43 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 443 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Brandon Lo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 442 | +2.6% | PB | |
45 |
Russell Dagon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
46 |
Craig Martins
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 437 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 436 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Jared Christopher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 422 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Hannibal Garces
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 417 | +0.6% | SB | |
50 |
Griffin Sutek
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 401 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Bement
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Bouman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |