Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 24 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 21 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Matthew Petreski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 19 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 16 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Bland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Pablo Murillo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 9 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 8 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Alejandro Timp
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Samuel Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 761 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 770 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 725 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Petreski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 747 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 737 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 697 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 710 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Tyler Bland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 678 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Pablo Murillo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 673 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 678 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 645 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 652 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 622 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 619 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 641 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 620 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 607 | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 571 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 594 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Alejandro Timp
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 568 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Pedro Serrano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 533 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
David Blanco
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 557 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Acosta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 523 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Barranco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 544 | +6.8% | PB | |
25 |
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 514 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Carter Carlson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 541 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Diego Avellaneda
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 500 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 524 | +6.3% | SB | |
29 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 519 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 511 | -5.1% | ||
31 |
Marcos Lembit
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 501 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Sebastian Velazquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 476 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Ian Hamilton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 475 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Gian Luca Savino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 443 | -5.9% | ||
35 |
Julio De la Cruz
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 441 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Alan Oved
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 467 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 437 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Juan Arvelo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 436 | -4.0% | ||
39 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 433 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Kenan Kocoglu
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 461 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Cauan Dos Santos
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 435 | +3.8% | PB | |
42 |
Christopher Martinez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 387 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 319 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Shane Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – |