Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ianire Casarin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 19 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 18 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 16 | +4.2% | SB | |
8 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 15 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Isabella Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 14 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Gina Fimiano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 13 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Stephanie Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 11 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Augustina Romero
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Hannah Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Morgan Bentley
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 6 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Andrea Zambrano
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Sophie Fontaine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
– |
Bianca Nieto
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camila Gonzalez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 734 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 708 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Ianire Casarin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 684 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 644 | -5.2% | ||
5 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 729 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 620 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 613 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 606 | +3.2% | SB | |
9 |
Gina Fimiano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 610 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Isabella Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 577 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Stephanie Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 576 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
13 |
Morgan Bentley
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 460 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Hannah Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 458 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Augustina Romero
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 453 | -5.4% | ||
16 |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
17 |
Camila Gonzalez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 472 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 474 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Sophie Fontaine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 379 | – | ||
20 |
Andrea Zambrano
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 376 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Bianca Nieto
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 767 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Mitova
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – |