Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 19 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Luis Villanueva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | +5.3% | SB | |
15 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 6 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Pablo Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 2 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 767 | – | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 745 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 725 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 706 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
8 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 654 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Luis Villanueva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 603 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
12 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 583 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
15 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 566 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 559 | +7.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +2.5% | SB | |
19 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 651 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Pablo Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
21 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Jelani Forde
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
24 |
David Gelatt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Gabriel Politi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 494 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Leonardo Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Alexander Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 475 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ramon Delleguas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
30 |
Pedro Dasilva
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Noah Oliver
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 441 | – | ||
32 |
Mauro Negrao
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 436 | – | ||
33 |
Diego Mateus
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 433 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Guy Bogoslavsky
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 405 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Menocal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 402 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 383 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Jonathan Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Wyatt Jennessee
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 375 | – | ||
39 |
David Garbutt
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 349 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 321 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 429 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 349 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
David Garzon
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 256 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Felipe Urrutia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – |