Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 19 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 18 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 13 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thea Mckenna
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Andrea Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alicja Zielinski
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Caroline Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Natalia Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 1 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 802 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 770 | – | ||
3 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 788 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 769 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 736 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 726 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 748 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 695 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 655 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 659 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Thea Mckenna
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 629 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
14 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrea Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 601 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 617 | – | ||
17 |
Alicja Zielinski
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 592 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 616 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 615 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Natalia Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 559 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
22 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 551 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Julie Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 501 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Delanie Perez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 539 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Giselle Kleiban
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 533 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Jenneily Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 502 | +2.4% | SB | |
29 |
Kellie Wilcox
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 492 | +4.7% | SB | |
30 |
Melanie Jimenez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 514 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 512 | – | PB | |
31 |
Chloe Carignan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 512 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Thais Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 476 | – | ||
34 |
Erica Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 490 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Lydia Szakacs
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 490 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Adriana Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 466 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Gabby Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 485 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 462 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Emily Visconti
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 473 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Alicia Gustafson
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 438 | – | PB | |
41 |
Francesca Carbone
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
42 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 410 | -6.5% | ||
43 |
Stephanie Tran
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 344 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Madison Pincus
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 342 | – | ||
45 |
Grace Hennekens
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 308 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Hailey Young
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 268 | – |