Site logo

South Carolina Swimming Short Course State Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 17–20, 2017
  • SCY
  • Greenville, SC
Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 1:51.22
843 +1.6% PB
2 Gabi Reed South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:51.84
827 +8.5% PB
3 Hayley Mason Columbia Swimmin logo 1:52.81
802 -0.8%
4 Emma Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:56.31
713 0.0%
5 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:56.52
708 +2.3% PB
6 Grace Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:56.95
737
7 Elizabeth Jensen Team Greenville logo 1:58.15
668 +1.3% PB
8 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 1:58.27
666 +1.3% PB
9 Grace Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:59.16
644 +7.0% PB
10 Caroline Parker Team Greenville logo 1:59.63
672
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 1:53.64
780 -0.6%
2 Gabi Reed South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:54.02
770 +6.7% PB
3 Hayley Mason Columbia Swimmin logo 1:55.06
744 -2.8%
4 Emma Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:56.48
709 -0.1%
5 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:56.74
702 +2.1% PB
37 Aubren Lasek I'On Hurricanes logo 1:58.21
667 +6.1% PB
6 Elizabeth Jensen Team Greenville logo 1:58.39
663 +1.1% PB
7 Grace Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:58.54
659 +7.5% PB
8 Caroline Parker Team Greenville logo 1:58.90
689
9 Grace Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:59.14
684
10 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 1:59.23
643 +0.5% PB
11 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:00.29
618 +0.1% PB
12 Lucy McCardle Carolina Aquatic logo 2:00.49
613 0.0%
13 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:00.93
603
14 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:01.02
601 +3.1% PB
15 Kaitlin Healy South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:01.13
599 +1.3% PB
16 Chrisman Rand I'On Hurricanes logo 2:01.60
588 +6.6% PB
31 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 2:01.94
581 +5.3% PB
17 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:02.77
600
19 AMINA JACIC Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:02.87
597 -0.1%
21 Peyton McWhorter Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 2:03.21
552 -0.4%
22 Sara Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:03.29
588
23 Anna Frye Columbia Swimmin logo 2:03.34
550 PB
24 Anna O'Shaughnessey Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 2:03.49
546 +3.8% PB
25 EMILY ROBINSON Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 2:04.10
570 +1.3% PB
27 LEAH SHERRER Anderson-SC logo 2:04.41
526 -1.5%
28 Natalie Burton South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:04.68
521 +7.5% PB
30 Jenna Bridges unattached 2:05.27
545
Sarah Browne South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:05.50
540
32 Estelle Bauer I'On Hurricanes logo 2:05.76
498
20 SCARLETT SMITH Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:05.93
494 +1.6% PB
33 HAYDEN KIRKHART Sas logo 2:06.18
489 +1.4% PB
34 Jill Smiley South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:06.28
523
36 Clarissa Meier Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:06.33
522 +0.7% PB
38 Allie Ingram Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 2:06.66
515 +2.5% PB
18 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:07.02
472 +2.1% PB
39 BELLA KISSELL City of Charleston Southern logo 2:07.08
470 +2.1% PB
26 Lara Federspiel unattached 2:08.34
445 +4.8% PB
Sophie Kannee Y-Spartaquatics logo NS
ELIZABETH SCALES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo NS

Filters