Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | +9.5% | PB | |
2 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
GARRETT ROACH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 752 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 688 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 676 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 660 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 648 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 626 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
GARRETT ROACH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 694 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 590 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 589 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 586 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 586 | +10.2% | PB | |
15 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 585 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
GUYTANO MANCINE
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 583 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 573 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Tucker Hewson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 565 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 564 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Zack Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 555 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 644 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 541 | +5.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 540 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 522 | +8.9% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Wood
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 517 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Burk Arredondo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 606 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
David Zevgolis
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
28 |
Carson Mozingo
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
29 |
Jack Doty
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 483 | – | ||
30 |
Allen Poston
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 483 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
32 |
JACK CIMINO
Fins
|
Fins | 477 | +4.2% | PB | |
33 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 474 | – | ||
34 |
Walker Stewart
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 468 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Cullen Hovey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 447 | – | ||
36 |
Isaiah Morton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 416 | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 396 | +4.7% | PB | |
38 |
Stratton Byers
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 369 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Godlewski
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 447 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
TJ Robertson
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 444 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
James Cline
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Davey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – |