Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Willem GOEDECKE
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Hayden Kasavicha
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Wyatt BOYER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
AUSTIN RICH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Hammond
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Price Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Daniel Kassis
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 675 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Piotr Tarala
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 673 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 690 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 639 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 682 | – | PB | |
16 |
CALEB WATSON
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
17 |
David Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chris Olivieri
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Suaza
Fins
|
Fins | 544 | – | ||
20 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 580 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willem GOEDECKE
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 779 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 734 | -7.6% | ||
3 |
Wyatt BOYER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 708 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Kassis
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 762 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 752 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Kasavicha
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 687 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Price Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 674 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 643 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
AUSTIN RICH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 643 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Hammond
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 636 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 638 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
CALEB WATSON
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 661 | – | PB | |
14 |
Piotr Tarala
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 608 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 607 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Chris Olivieri
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 653 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
David Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
19 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 635 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Suaza
Fins
|
Fins | 572 | – | ||
21 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 630 | – | ||
22 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 628 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 628 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 627 | -4.0% | ||
25 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 620 | – | ||
26 |
Davis Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 610 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
JACK LONERGAN
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 561 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
NOLAND GRIFFITH
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
29 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 555 | -6.6% | ||
30 |
JOHN WILL HUTCHESON
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 531 | – | ||
31 |
Joesph BROOKS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 586 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Christopher Meier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 577 | -6.7% | ||
33 |
Noah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 518 | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Ryan Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 575 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 526 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Daniel Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 508 | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Alexander Brooks
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 515 | – | PB | |
38 |
John Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 488 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
AIDEN CONSTANTINE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 541 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 528 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Jake Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 412 | – | ||
42 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 478 | -2.6% | ||
43 |
Campbell Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 294 | – | ||
– |
Matt Agostinelli
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Rak Hovart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Clayton Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – |