Site logo

South Carolina Swimming Short Course State Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 17–20, 2017
  • SCY
  • Greenville, SC
Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hayley Mason Columbia Swimmin logo 5:00.51
786 0.0%
2 Emma Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 5:03.79
754 -0.3%
3 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 5:05.09
741 -1.1%
4 Elizabeth Jensen Team Greenville logo 5:09.55
698 +5.3% PB
5 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 5:12.50
671 +2.5% PB
6 Grace Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club logo 5:14.19
699
7 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 5:16.09
638
8 Kaitlin Healy South Carolina Swim Club logo 5:18.46
617 +2.6% PB
9 Caroline Parker Team Greenville logo 5:20.63
640
10 Grace Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 5:26.67
546
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 5:05.26
739 -1.2%
2 Emma Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 5:07.48
718 -1.5%
3 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 5:11.95
676 +2.7% PB
4 Elizabeth Jensen Team Greenville logo 5:12.41
672 +4.4% PB
5 Kaitlin Healy South Carolina Swim Club logo 5:15.09
647 +3.7% PB
6 Grace Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club logo 5:15.26
689
7 Hayley Mason Columbia Swimmin logo 5:15.62
642 -5.0%
8 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 5:18.54
616
9 Caroline Parker Team Greenville logo 5:18.62
658
10 Grace Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 5:23.67
571
11 BELLA KISSELL City of Charleston Southern logo 5:23.88
569 +2.3% PB
12 Sara Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 5:25.83
594
13 Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo 5:25.98
551 +2.6% PB
14 Anna O'Shaughnessey Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 5:27.02
543 +4.3% PB
15 LEAH SHERRER Anderson-SC logo 5:27.76
536 +0.7% PB
16 EMILY ROBINSON Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 5:28.07
575 +0.6% SB
17 Natalie Burton South Carolina Swim Club logo 5:29.56
522 +4.8% PB
18 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 5:30.71
553
19 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 5:30.92
510 -4.4%
20 Peyton McWhorter Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 5:32.74
496 -0.2%
21 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logo 5:32.96
494 -1.9%
22 AMINA JACIC Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 5:32.97
534 +1.0% PB
23 Estelle Bauer I'On Hurricanes logo 5:33.00
494
24 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 5:34.84
479 +3.8% PB
25 Rebecca Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 5:34.89
479 -1.8%
26 Anna Frye Columbia Swimmin logo 5:35.32
475 +0.8% PB
27 Hannah Grover City of Charleston Southern logo 5:37.20
500
28 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 5:38.04
454
29 Allison Spirek Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 5:39.75
441 +0.5% PB
30 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 5:42.29
422 +3.8% PB
31 ELIZABETH SCALES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 5:42.61
419 -1.2%
32 Mckenzie Fennell Swim Charleston logo 5:43.04
455 -3.1%
33 Sarah Liebenow Columbia Swimmin logo 5:43.06
416 -1.4%
34 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 5:50.48
363 -0.7%
35 HAYDEN KIRKHART Sas logo 5:51.77
354 -2.8%

Filters