Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Kian Constantine
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Simon Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Rhett Norris
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Greiner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Gabe Grimm
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Bailey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 697 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 659 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kian Constantine
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 806 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Simon Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | ||
5 |
Rhett Norris
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 756 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 581 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 731 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Greiner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 557 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Gabe Grimm
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 546 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Bailey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 709 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kosta Gandis
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 512 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Hertwig
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 501 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nic Raczynski
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 498 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Will Wolfe
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 490 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Chong
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 480 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 465 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Swayne
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 430 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 575 | – | ||
19 |
Alan Zhang
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 353 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 518 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 345 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Deniz Eksioglu
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 340 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Joel Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 466 | – | ||
24 |
Chris Feuers
Fins
|
Fins | 283 | +6.7% | PB | |
25 |
Saman Vitharana
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 269 | – | ||
– |
TJ Rickard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |