Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 32 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 28 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 27 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 26 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 25 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Robert Niemann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 24 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Wyatt Thompson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 23 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Ethan Auleciems
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 22 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
David Clossey
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Andrew Akermann
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 12 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Jack Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Logan McLaughlin
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
AJ VonBerge
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brady Boie
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Christopher Chen
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 3 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Ethan Lemke
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 2 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 773 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Thomas Pederson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 717 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 701 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Robert Niemann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 697 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Wyatt Thompson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 679 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Parker Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 670 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 643 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 728 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Ethan Auleciems
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 634 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 654 | -4.3% | ||
11 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
12 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 719 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 645 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
David Clossey
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 625 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 644 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 612 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 705 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Andrew Akermann
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 608 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Jack Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 572 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
21 |
AJ VonBerge
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 578 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Logan McLaughlin
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 612 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Jonathan Lesage
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 517 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Ethan Lemke
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 529 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Christopher Chen
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 577 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 571 | -7.5% | ||
27 |
Jared Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 551 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Christian St Clair
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
29 |
Brady Boie
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
– |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – |