CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

  • Location

    Rochester, MN

  • Date

    March 9, 2017 - March 12, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

100 Back Women

A Final
Rank Name Team Finals Improvement
1 Regan Smith Riptide 52.51
-2.8%
2 Julia Brazeau Minnetonka Swim Club 55.96
+0.1% SB
3 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club 56.39
-0.1%
4 Rowan Hodgins West Express Swim Team 56.79
+2.8% SB
5 Nicole Burg Minnetonka Swim Club 58.15
PB
6 Lauren Lewis Riptide 58.42
-1.0%
7 Kelly Leonard Riptide 58.45
-0.1%
8 Skylar Welle Aquajets Swim Team 58.77
-0.9%
B Final
Rank Name Team Finals Improvement
9 Madison Berg St. Croix Swim Club 58.45
PB
10 Kasey McArdle Fastjets 59.00
+1.1% SB
11 Raegan Willis Minnetonka Swim Club 59.16
-2.6%
12 Keely McLean Riptide 59.40
+4.7% PB
13 Alison Tallen Aquajets Swim Team 59.68
-2.3%
14 Molly Meland Minnetonka Swim Club 59.94
-5.7%
15 Samantha Sherbet Life Time Minnes 1:00.46
+2.8% PB
16 Kasey Milstroh St. Cloud Area Family YMCA 1:01.04
+6.1% PB
C Final
Rank Name Team Finals Improvement
17 Heather Johnson The Great Wolf Swim Team 59.42
+6.5% PB
18 Tallulah Letscher Life Time Minnes 59.93
-0.4%
19 Olivia Swanson Aquajets Swim Team 1:00.22
-1.7%
20 Mara Caples Rochester Orcas Swim Club 1:00.40
-1.1%
21 Paige Smoley South East Metro Sharks 1:00.62
+1.9% PB
22 Carly Scheuerman St. Croix Swim Club 1:00.64
+2.5% PB
23 Sarah Zachariason Minnetonka Swim Club 1:00.65
+0.1% SB
24 Olivia Rey Minnetonka Swim Club 1:00.71
Preliminaries
Rank Name Team Prelims Improvement
1 Regan Smith Riptide 54.76
-2.8%
2 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club 56.67
-0.1%
3 Rowan Hodgins West Express Swim Team 56.78
+2.8% SB
4 Julia Brazeau Minnetonka Swim Club 57.45
+0.1% SB
5 Nicole Burg Minnetonka Swim Club 57.74
PB
6 Kelly Leonard Riptide 57.97
-0.1%
7 Lauren Lewis Riptide 58.51
-1.0%
8 Skylar Welle Aquajets Swim Team 58.62
-0.9%
9 Ava Howard St. Croix Swim Club 58.87
-1.6%
10 Madison Berg St. Croix Swim Club 58.96
PB
11 Molly Meland Minnetonka Swim Club 59.38
-5.7%
12 Kasey McArdle Fastjets 59.40
+1.1% SB
12 Raegan Willis Minnetonka Swim Club 59.40
-2.6%
14 Alison Tallen Aquajets Swim Team 59.62
-2.3%
15 Samantha Sherbet Life Time Minnes 59.74
+2.8% PB
15 Kasey Milstroh St. Cloud Area Family YMCA 59.74
+6.1% PB
17 Keely McLean Riptide 59.83
+4.7% PB
18 Heather Johnson The Great Wolf Swim Team 59.98
+6.5% PB
19 Carly Scheuerman St. Croix Swim Club 1:00.29
+2.5% PB
20 Olivia Swanson Aquajets Swim Team 1:00.33
-1.7%
21 Sarah Zachariason Minnetonka Swim Club 1:00.47
+0.1% SB
22 Olivia Rey Minnetonka Swim Club 1:00.50
22 Mara Caples Rochester Orcas Swim Club 1:00.50
-1.1%
24 Paige Smoley South East Metro Sharks 1:00.52
+1.9% PB
25 Tallulah Letscher Life Time Minnes 1:00.54
-0.4%
26 Lexi Kucera High Tides 1:00.83
27 Julia Linebaugh Life Time Minnes 1:00.89
-2.9%
28 Olivia Wilcox Rochester Orcas Swim Club 1:00.90
29 Alli Misialek Fastjets 1:01.01
+1.0% PB
30 Ellie Wanninger Aquajets Swim Team 1:01.12
-1.0%
31 Callie Kunz South East Metro Sharks 1:01.38
+4.8% PB
32 Elise Wiegele Riptide 1:01.40
-1.6%
33 Liana Wiepert Rochester Orcas Swim Club 1:01.43
+3.5% PB
34 Katia Soudakova Rochester Orcas Swim Club 1:01.54
-2.4%
35 Madelynn Hedlund Granite City Aquatics 1:01.59
36 Anna Lucas Granite City Aquatics 1:01.76
-0.7%
37 Claudia Dougan Riptide 1:01.79
+2.2% PB
38 Ana Birklid The Great Wolf Swim Team 1:01.96
-1.6%
39 Alexis Bray Tigersharks Swim Club 1:02.52
PB
40 Adeline Drier St. Croix Swim Club 1:02.87
+0.5% PB
41 Maisie Dodge Minneapolis Otters 1:02.88
42 Justine Stellmaker West Express Swim Team 1:03.05
+1.1% PB
43 Erin Rudd Lake Superior Swim Club 1:03.11
-0.1%
44 Hannah Jones The Great Wolf Swim Team 1:03.24
-3.9%
45 Isabella Kudanovych West Express Swim Team 1:03.26
-1.0%
46 Kaylee Benson Sea Devils Swim Club 1:03.39
-0.5%
47 Sanya Holm Riptide 1:03.40
-0.8%
48 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club 1:03.90
49 Melissa Parker Hudson Area Swim 1:04.02
-4.4%
50 Alexandra Farrell Minnetonka Swim Club 1:04.06
-0.5%
50 Olivia Iverson South East Metro Sharks 1:04.06
-4.3%
52 Alexandra Torgrimson Med-City Aquatics 1:04.28
+0.9% SB
53 Kailey Delozier Minnetonka Swim Club 1:05.10
54 Abby Mattson Mantas Swim Club 1:05.47