Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Bloch
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 28 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 27 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Alec Pittman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 26 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 25 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 24 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 23 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Maxwell Rowland
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Kueck
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Robert Niemann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Johann Noer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ross Dietzsch
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Payton Kilian
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Christopher Chen
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 743 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 693 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alec Pittman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 671 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Bloch
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 676 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 718 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 771 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 667 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 704 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Kueck
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
10 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 697 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
12 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
13 |
Maxwell Rowland
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
14 |
Robert Niemann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 599 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Johann Noer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 640 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 638 | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Ross Dietzsch
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
19 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 625 | – | ||
20 |
Payton Kilian
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 565 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Chen
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 612 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 559 | – | ||
23 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
24 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 526 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Steiner
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
26 |
Khoi Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 543 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Carter Hauge
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 480 | – | ||
28 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
29 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 509 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Jackson Rysavy
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 458 | – |